Planam Highline Rally Estate Car

• Work coverall
• Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
• Closure: Concealed two-way front zipper
• Features: Elastic waistband, adjustable sleeve cuffs
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Planam 2715025 Highline Rally Combo Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 25 B07L6L95XL
2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener; coloured appliqués on the right chest pocket; mobile phone pocket on the left sleeve. Velcro adjustable cuffs; elasticated waistband; concealed two-way front zip. 2 golf pleats in the back; 2 inset pouch pockets; 2 patch knee pockets with coloured appliqués. Double ruler pocket, mobile phone pocket, left thigh pocket with flap and Velcro fastener. 2 back pockets with flaps; coloured piping on the saddle; pocket openings and pocket flaps; hammer loop.
prodImage
£60.28
Shipping: Free
Planam 2715050 Highline Rally Combo Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 50 B07L6LXCCR
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Planam 2340114 Size 114 "Highline" Overall - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B007M64B1O
2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure, colour appliqué on the right-hand breast pocket Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Mobile pocket on the left-hand sleeve, with Velcro-adjustable sleeve cuffs
prodImage
£67.24
Shipping: Free
Planam 2342029 Size 29 "Highline" Overall - Slate/Black/Red B007M64BK0
2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure, colour appliqué on the right-hand breast pocket Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Mobile pocket on the left-hand sleeve, with Velcro-adjustable sleeve cuffs, Weight: 2.205 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£67.66
Shipping: Free
Planam Highline Men's Jumpsuit, Black Slate, Zinc, Model 2715, Size 61 B07L6LSGQF
The Highline Rally Combo is the perfect all-round protection for working with oil, lubricant and dirt. With twelve practical pockets, you always have your tools on hand Extras: 2 chest pockets with flap and Velcro fastener, coloured appliqués on the right chest pocket, mobile phone pocket on the left sleeve, adjustable cuffs with Velcro fastener, elasticated waistband, concealed two-way front zip, 2 golf pleats in the back 2 inserted pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured appliqués, double ruler pocket, mobile phone pocket, thigh pocket on the left with flap and Velcro fastener, 2 back pockets with flaps, coloured piping on the saddle, pocket openings and pocket flaps Main colour and appliqués: 65% polyester, 35% cotton, diagonal twill, approx. 285 g/m²); contrasting colour: 65% polyester, 35% cotton, canvas fabric, 320 g/m² Please refer to the size chart in the pictures
prodImage
£71.28
Shipping: Free
Planam 2715051 Highline Rally Combo Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 51 B07L6ML3KL
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Planam 2340058 Size 58 "Highline" Overall - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B007M6493E
2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure, colour appliqué on the right-hand breast pocket Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Mobile pocket on the left-hand sleeve, with Velcro-adjustable sleeve cuffs, Weight: 2.205 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£73.46
Shipping: Free
Planam 2342060 Size 60 "Highline" Overall - Slate/Black/Red B007M64CNQ
2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure, colour appliqué on the right-hand breast pocket Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Mobile pocket on the left-hand sleeve, with Velcro-adjustable sleeve cuffs, Weight: 2.205 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£74.65
Shipping: Free
Planam 2342056 Size 56 "Highline" Overall - Slate/Black/Red B007M64CEU
2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure, colour appliqué on the right-hand breast pocket Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Mobile pocket on the left-hand sleeve, with Velcro-adjustable sleeve cuffs, Weight: 2.205 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£74.65
Shipping: Free
Planam 2342062 Size 62 "Highline" Overall - Slate/Black/Red B007M64CT0
2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure, colour appliqué on the right-hand breast pocket Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Mobile pocket on the left-hand sleeve, with Velcro-adjustable sleeve cuffs, Weight: 2.205 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£77.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work coverall
Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
Closure: Concealed two-way front zipper
Features: Elastic waistband, adjustable sleeve cuffs

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Highline Rally Estate Car
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BP Fleece jacket 1872-646
£59.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Portwest FR08 Bizflame Ultra two-tone jacket
£61.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Fristads Kansas Icon Shorts
£58.63
Compare Prices
49 offers
Portwest DX4 Functional Work Trousers (DX443)
£48.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Helly Hansen Oxford fleece jacket men
£65.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)
£68.02
Compare Prices
38 offers
Portwest DX4 Safety Trousers (DX442)
£69.23
Compare Prices
44 offers
prodImage
£60.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel