Plaion 007 First Light Legacy Collector's Edition PS5
- USK Rating: from 16 years
- Blu-ray Disc for PlayStation 5
- Game genre: Action, Adventure, Third-Person Shooter
- Single-player and multiplayer modes available
- Deluxe Edition with Golden Pistol Figurine and Certificate of Authenticity
- Voice and text output in German
- Internet connection and DualSense controller required
Price History
1M
Plaion 007 First Light Legacy Collector's Edition PS5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5
£27.77

EA Sports F1 25 PS5
£20.99

Sony Ghost of Yotei PS5
£39.99

EA Sports FC 26 PS5
£21.99
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
007 First Light Legacy Edition - Playstation 5 B0FPGH6CCB
BECOME 007 - Discover a new James Bond origin story, and the events that led a young maverick to become the best MI6 agent. A THRILLING ESPIONAGE ADVENTURE - Embark on missions in breathtaking locations, drive iconic vehicles, and dive into a cinematic adventure in pursuit of a rogue agent who’s always one step ahead. SPYING, YOUR WAY - Go silent or go loud. Whether fighting with fists or firepower, using gadgets to infiltrate, or bluffing your way past guards, the approach is entirely up to you. WELCOME TO MI6 - Test your skills and replay your favorite missions with additional modifiers, for endless espionage fun!, Platforms: PlayStation 5

£179.99
Shipping: Free
IO Interactive 007 First Light Legacy Edition (PS5)
Follow James Bond as a young, resourceful and sometimes reckless recruit in the new 00 training program, and discover a new standalone, re-imagined origin story of the world’s most famous spy.. After a heroic act, young Naval air crewman James Bond is offered to join the newly revived Double 0 program. But when a mission to stop a rogue agent ends in tragedy, he must join forces with his reluctant mentor Greenway to expose a deep conspiracy and stop a looming coup at the heart of the State.. BECOME 007. Discover a new James Bond origin story, and the events that led a young maverick to become the best MI6 agent.. A THRILLING ESPIONAGE ADVENTURE. Embark on missions in breathtaking locations, drive iconic vehicles, and dive into a cinematic adventure in pursuit of a rogue agent who’s always one step ahead.. SPYING, YOUR WAY. Go silent or go loud. Whether fighting with fists or firepower, using gadgets to infiltrate, or bluffing your way past guards, the approach is entirely up to you.. WELCOME TO MI6. Test your skills and replay your favorite missions with additional modifiers, for endless espionage fun!

£249.95
Shipping: Free
IOI 007 First Light Legacy Edition - Playstation 5
007 First Light Legacy Edition - Playstation 5 BECOME 007 - Discover a new James Bond origin story, and the events that led a young maverick to...

£264.69
Shipping: Free
IOI 007 First Light Legacy Edition - Playstation 5

£275.28
£279.27
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
007 First Light Legacy Edition for PS5 PlayStation 5 - In Hand Ready To Send ✅️
007 First Light Legacy Edition for PS5 PlayStation 5 - In Hand Ready To Send ✅️, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£289.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £289.99 / Unit
Product Details
| Blu-ray Disc for PlayStation 5 |
| Game genre: Action, Adventure, Third-Person Shooter |
| Single-player and multiplayer modes available |
| Deluxe Edition with Golden Pistol Figurine and Certificate of Authenticity |
| Voice and text output in German |
| Internet connection and DualSense controller required |
| from 16 years |
Price History
1M
Plaion 007 First Light Legacy Collector's Edition PS5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products