Piko Third Class Compartment Coach C4 DRG II (53332)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Third Class Compartment Coach C4 DRG II (53332)
from £46.99to £67.953 offersManufacturer: Piko
• 3rd Class Compartment Car C4 DRG II
• Scale: 1:87 (H0)
• Suitable for Model Building and Model Railroads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Third Class Compartment Coach C4 DRG II (53332)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Classic DRG C4 3rd Class Coach II 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge PK53332
Piko Classic DRG C4 3rd Class Coach II 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£46.99
£51.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 53332 Classic DRG C4 3rd Class Coach II
Piko 53332 Classic DRG C4 3rd Class Coach II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko 53332 Classic DRG C4 3rd Class Coach II HO
Piko 53332 Classic DRG C4 3rd Class Coach II HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3rd Class Compartment Car C4 DRG II
Scale: 1:87 (H0)
Suitable for Model Building and Model Railroads

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Third Class Compartment Coach C4 DRG II (53332)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faller Haltepunkt Sonnefeld 110095
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix KLV Carrier 15211
£49.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Piko Articulated tank car Wascosa (58962)
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Passenger car 4313
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Unit Tank Car "EVA" (46539)
£42.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Center-entrance car 2nd class Bym 59680
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko ICE 3 First Class Seating Car 47690
£42.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel