Piko Starter set with track bed passenger train BR 146 (57134)

Manufacturer: Piko
• Starter set with E-locomotive BR 146 and 2 double-decker cars
• Includes oval track with PIKO A-Track with ballast
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Suitable for model building and model railways
• Ideal for starter packs and train sets
Show all product details
Best Prices
£161.21
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£208.99
Shipping: £4.95

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 57134 Hobby DBAG BR146 IC Passenger Starter Set VI
Piko 57134 Hobby DBAG BR146 IC Passenger Starter Set VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£161.21
Shipping: Free
Piko Hobby DBAG BR146 IC Passenger Train Set VI 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge PK57134
Piko Hobby DBAG BR146 IC Passenger Train Set VI 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£208.99
£213.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko Hobby DBAG BR146 IC Passenger Starter Set VI PK57134
Novelty 2022: The set contains an electric locomotive of the BR 146 and 2 double-decker cars as well as an oval with Piko A-track with bedding...
prodImage
£214.95
£219.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Piko Hobby DBAG BR146 IC Passenger Starter Set VI PK57134 HO Gauge
Piko Hobby DBAG BR146 IC Passenger Starter Set VI PK57134 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£249.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Starter set with E-locomotive BR 146 and 2 double-decker cars
Includes oval track with PIKO A-Track with ballast
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Suitable for model building and model railways
Ideal for starter packs and train sets

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Starter set with track bed passenger train BR 146 (57134)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Piko G snow plow 37821
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Overhead Line Set T1+T2+T3 8199
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Diesel locomotive 4224
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 7312
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Wagon set 24041
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£161.21
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£249.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel