Piko Starter kit SM42 (97934)

Manufacturer: Piko
from £208.99to £230.954 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Starter set with SM42 diesel locomotive and two PKP double-decker coaches
• Suitable for non-electrified regional lines in Poland
• Tracks: 12 curved and 5 straight tracks with ballast
• Power system: DC, Era VI
• Minimum age: 14 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Starter kit SM42 (97934)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Hobby PKP Diesel Passenger Analogue Train Set 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK97934
Piko Hobby PKP Diesel Passenger Analogue Train Set 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£208.99
£213.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 97934 Hobby PKP Diesel Passenger Analogue Starter Set
Piko 97934 Hobby PKP Diesel Passenger Analogue Starter Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Piko Hobby PKP Diesel Passenger Analogue Starter Set 97934
The set with two double-decker cars and the diesel locomotive SM42 Kociolek (boiler) of the PKP simulates a typical passenger train on a...
prodImage
£214.95
£219.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Piko Hobby PKP Diesel Passenger Analogue Starter Set HO Gauge 97934
Piko Hobby PKP Diesel Passenger Analogue Starter Set HO Gauge 97934, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Starter Sets & Packs
prodImage
£230.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Starter set with SM42 diesel locomotive and two PKP double-decker coaches
Suitable for non-electrified regional lines in Poland
Tracks: 12 curved and 5 straight tracks with ballast
Power system: DC, Era VI
Minimum age: 14 years

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Starter kit SM42 (97934)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Tender steam locomotive BR 24 (36244)
£210.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of ÖBB 7422
£207.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G snow plow 37821
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin High-speed train ICE 2 (36712)
£242.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 64348
£222.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Snow blower 49963
£167.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko TT Diesel locomotive BR 106.2-9 (47361)
£165.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£230.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel