Piko SmartDecoder XP 5.1 S BR 107 PluX22 (56583)

Manufacturer: Piko
from £121.99to £125.003 offersManufacturer: Piko
• SmartDecoder XP 5.1 S BR 107 PluX22
• Supports all common data formats such as DCC and Motorola
• Plug & Play for easy registration with digital control units
• 8 channels with sound experiences up to 8 minutes
• Digital interface: NEM 658 PluX22
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko SmartDecoder XP 5.1 S BR 107 PluX22 (56583)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko PIKO SmartDecoder XP5.1 PluX22 BR107 SoundHO Gauge PK56583
Piko PIKO SmartDecoder XP5.1 PluX22 BR107 SoundHO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£121.99
£126.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 56583 PIKO SmartDecoder XP5.1 PluX22 BR107 Sound
Piko 56583 PIKO SmartDecoder XP5.1 PluX22 BR107 Sound, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
PIKO SmartDecoder XP5.1 PluX22 BR107 Sound
Novelty 2022: The latest decoder generation from Piko, the Piko SmartDecoder XP 5.1 - short PSD XP 5.1 - offers the passionate model railway a...
prodImage
£125.00
£129.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
SmartDecoder XP 5.1 S BR 107 PluX22
Supports all common data formats such as DCC and Motorola
Plug & Play for easy registration with digital control units
8 channels with sound experiences up to 8 minutes
Digital interface: NEM 658 PluX22

Price History

1M 3M
Piko SmartDecoder XP 5.1 S BR 107 PluX22 (56583)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faller H0 Bietschtal Bridge (120535)
£120.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10805 Z21 Booster
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Modern Fire Station (130160)
£131.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Ring roundhouse kit 6476
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Buffer stop track set (19901)
£106.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Level crossing with half barrier 8992
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Locomotive Shed Kit (72887)
£100.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G switch G-WRR7 22.5° (35227)
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel