Piko Second Class Double-Decker Coach CAT ÖBB VI (58811)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Second Class Double-Decker Coach CAT ÖBB VI (58811)
from £59.95to £63.985 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Double-decker carriage of the ÖBB
• Printing on the City Airport Train
• Scale: 1:87 (H0)
• 2nd class
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Piko Second Class Double-Decker Coach CAT ÖBB VI (58811)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Hobby OBB CAT 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI HO Gauge 58811
Piko Hobby OBB CAT 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI HO Gauge 58811, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Piko H0 58811 H0 Double-Deck Trolley CAT of The OeBB GM-PK58811
Double-deck car of the ÖBB in the printing of the City Airport Train, Weight: 0.5842249943 Pounds, Manufacturer: Piko H0
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Piko 58811 Hobby OBB CAT 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI
Piko 58811 Hobby OBB CAT 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Piko Hobby OBB CAT 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI
double-decker coach of the öBB printed with the City Airport Train Power system: direct current Railroad: öBB Epoch: VI Dimension...
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko Hobby OBB CAT 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI 1:87 HO Gauge PK58811
Piko Hobby OBB CAT 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI 1:87 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£61.99
£66.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Double-decker carriage of the ÖBB
Printing on the City Airport Train
Scale: 1:87 (H0)
2nd class

Price History

1M
Piko Second Class Double-Decker Coach CAT ÖBB VI (58811)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel