Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 1st class 58802

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 1st class 58802
from £54.49to £57.984 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Passenger Car
• Track Gauge: H0
• Scale: 1:87
• Lacquered: Yes
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: L268 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 1st class 58802
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PIKO Hobby DBAG IC 1st Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100) HO Gauge 58802
PIKO Hobby DBAG IC 1st Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100) HO Gauge 58802, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Piko 58802 Hobby DBAG IC 1st Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100)
Piko 58802 Hobby DBAG IC 1st Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
PIKO Hobby DBAG IC 1st Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100) HO Gauge 58802
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko Hobby DBAG IC 1st Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK58802
Piko Hobby DBAG IC 1st Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£56.99
£61.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L268 Millimetre
Lacquered
Yes
Material
Metal, Plastic
Scale
1:87
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M 3M
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 1st class 58802
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Piko Articulated tank car Wascosa (58962)
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)
£66.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7000
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Express train car 43221
£53.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko N IC dining car ARmz 218 DB IV 40662
£53.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Center-entrance car 2nd class Bym 59680
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 61197 Uncoupling Decoder
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Express train car 1st class 5611
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 1st class 58802
jadlamracing
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel