Piko Railjet Express Train Car CD Buffet Car 57641

Manufacturer: Piko
from £34.99to £38.954 offersManufacturer: Piko
• High-speed Railjet CD dining car
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Recommended age: from 14 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Piko Railjet Express Train Car CD Buffet Car 57641
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Hobby CD Railjet Buffet Coach VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK57641
Piko Hobby CD Railjet Buffet Coach VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£34.99
£39.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 57641 Design Trolley Rail Rail Vehicles Jet CD, EP. VI GM-PK57641
Design Trolley rail Jet CD Buffet trolley Track H0 Piko product code: 57641 Recommended Age: 14 years, Manufacturer: Piko
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Piko 57641 Hobby CD Railjet Buffet Coach VI
Piko 57641 Hobby CD Railjet Buffet Coach VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
PIKO Hobby CD Railjet Buffet Coach VI HO Gauge 57641
PIKO Hobby CD Railjet Buffet Coach VI HO Gauge 57641, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-speed Railjet CD dining car
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Recommended age: from 14 years

Price History

1M
Piko Railjet Express Train Car CD Buffet Car 57641
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Container trolley 5229
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann 4-axle mail wagon 5788
£34.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fleischmann ICE intermediate car 7441
£36.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Four-axle container flatcar 82661
£33.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 22273 E-curve switch left
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Flatcar set 24064
£33.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel