Piko Low side wagon DR Era III 57701

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Low side wagon DR Era III 57701
from £13.50to £13.992 offersManufacturer: Piko
• NEM coupler pocket
• short coupling kinematics
• Hobby low-sided wagon DR Ep.III
• Overall length over buffers 131 mm
• Minimum radius 358 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Piko Low side wagon DR Era III 57701
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 57701 Hobby DR Roo61 Flat Wagon III
Piko 57701 Hobby DR Roo61 Flat Wagon III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£13.50
£17.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Piko Hobby DR Roo61 Flat Wagon III 1:87 HO Gauge PK57701
Piko Hobby DR Roo61 Flat Wagon III 1:87 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£13.99
£18.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
NEM coupler pocket
short coupling kinematics
Hobby low-sided wagon DR Ep.III
Overall length over buffers 131 mm
Minimum radius 358 mm

Price History

1M
Piko Low side wagon DR Era III 57701
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Passenger Car Second Class 8661
£13.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)
£16.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Freight train baggage car 8609
£13.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Märklin Covered freight car 4411
£16.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Small livestock trailer 5355
£14.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Märklin Refrigerated trailer 4415
£12.50
Compare Prices
29 offers
Trix Folding lid cart 15150
£15.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel