Fleischmann Second class sleeper car 8116

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Second class sleeper car 8116
from £17.09to £23.902 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Model Wagon
• Track Gauge: N
• Lacquered: Yes
• Dimensions: L170 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fleischmann Second class sleeper car 8116
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heat Holders - Kids Boys Winter Knitted Thermal Fleece Lined Cuffed Beanie Hat and Mittens Set - NTO2P6 - Navy - Size 4-6Y e42a8116-07dd-4be5-a46a-af76d3ca6674
Are you starting to sense that it is getting chilly outside? If you are on the search for winter accessories for the whole family then you can be assured to put your trust in Heat Holders to keep you toasty and warm. This boy’s hat and mitten set is a great option if you are looking for warmth and style in the same package. The hat has a soft fleece inner to help hold the warm air close to your head, no matter what style you choose for them, you’ll be sure that this hat will keep the whole head warm. The mittens have the same fleece inner keeping warm air trapped close to the hands. Both the hat and gloves are imprinted with funky styles, so your kids can keep warm and jazzy at the same time! This hat and mitten set is suitable for boys aged 3-6 years with Two styles are plain with a turnover cuff and the other four are without the turnover cuff. They are designed with heat weaver thermal technologies with acrylic and polyester and they are machine washable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.09
£20.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Premier Mens Artisan Fleece Jacket (Burgundy/Brown) - Size Small 8116cb79-a10d-42b7-8b33-058ef6fa0ab0
Material: 100% Polyester. Fabric: Fleece. Design: Contrast Detail. 260gsm. Back Panel, Easy-Care, Front Panels, Side Panels, Stitched Panels. Cuff: Contrast. Neckline: Funnel Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Pockets: 2 Zip Pockets, 2 Inner Pockets. Fastening: Two Way Zip. Sustainability: Amfori, BSCI, REACH, Sedex, WRAP Certified.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.90
£26.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L170 cm
Lacquered
Yes
Track Gauge
N

Price History

1M
Fleischmann Second class sleeper car 8116
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Self-discharging wagon 8517
£17.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Passenger Car 2nd/3rd Class 8663
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Express train car 2nd class 8114
£16.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Covered freight car 5308
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Covered freight car 4411
£16.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Passenger Car Second Class 8661
£13.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)
£16.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Freight train baggage car 8609
£18.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Talbot Self-Dumping Wagon 5525
£20.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Second class sleeper car 8116
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel