Fleischmann Express train car 2nd class 8114

Price History
• Model Wagon
• Track Gauge: N
• Lacquered: Yes
• Dimensions: L165 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Express train car 2nd class 8114
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Brigade II Micro Fleece Jacket (Classic Red) - Size 15-16Y 8328b8d6-c972-46c8-ad15-0446070d8114
Quick drying with wicking performance. Full length zip with chin guard. Two front pockets. Open cuffs and hem. Materials: 100% Polyester.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.28
£18.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
TOG24 Revive Womens Fleece Jacket - Smokey Blue - Size 20 UK 019cb9e2-5d96-76b7-8114-29591cab46c7
For a classic men¢‚¬„s fleece jacket, look no further than our Revive microfleece jacket. Perfect as an extra toasty warm layer, this men¢‚¬„s jacket can easily be layered under a waterproof or padded jacket when it¢‚¬„s really cold, or can be worn on its own if it¢‚¬„s breezy or chilly. The full zip gives it an extra level of flexibility, while the soft microfleece makes it extra comfy and cosy against the skin. This men¢‚¬„s fleece jacket comes in a range of classic colours, so you can be confident you¢‚¬„ll find one that matches your style and look. The fabric is anti-pill, ensuring your men¢‚¬„s fleece will stay looking great even after plenty of wear and repeated washing. Lightweight yet warm, practical, and easy to wear, the Revive men¢‚¬„s microfleece jacket is ideal for layering on outdoor adventures, casual walks, or everyday use throughout the year. Its soft, breathable fabric keeps you comfortable no matter the activity, while the versatile design means it pairs well with any outfit, regardless of season.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.45
£34.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
O'Neill FWC'Cruz Fleece - Pink - woman - Size S 8114f789-6ef3-4832-8459-6a70b0922e11
Designed for easy movement and all-day warmth. The slim-fit FWC'Cruz Fleece blends 84% recycled polyester with 16% elastane for built-in stretch. The high neck provides extra protection from the cold, while the half-zip closure lets you adjust airflow. Finished with a screen-printed logo on the chest, it’s a go-to layer for the slopes and beyond.
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L165 cm
Lacquered
Yes
Track Gauge
N

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Express train car 2nd class 8114
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Express dining car 8743
£15.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Open freight car 4431
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Passenger Car Second Class 8661
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Refrigerated trailer 4415
£15.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Covered freight car 5308
£15.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Freight train baggage car 8609
£16.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2 - Car 2nd Class 7458
£16.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Open freight car 5257
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fleischmann Express train car 2nd class 8114
prodImage
£15.28
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel