Fleischmann Covered freight car 5308

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Covered freight car 5308
from £16.99to £24.992 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• 2-piece set: 1 duvet cover, 1 pillowcase
• Dimensions: Duvet cover 135 cm wide, 200 cm long; Pillowcase 80 cm wide, 80 cm long
• Closure with zipper
• Material: 100% polyester, machine washable at 30°C, dryer safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fleischmann Covered freight car 5308
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mountain Warehouse 'Camber II' Mens Half Zip Fleece Top Antipill Breathable Casual Winter Sweater Black - Size Small 01997269-361c-7852-9451-5308b9bdc99d
The Mens Camber Fleece is a soft microfleece with a zip neck collar. Lightweight and breathable, it is ideal as an outer layer or as part of an effective three way layering system. Great value, versatile and perfect for outdoor activities or everyday casual wear in the colder months. Half Zip -Opens at the neck for more comfort, extra ventilation and a great look Microfleece -Very lightweight fleece provides warmth without weight, ideal for layering Antipill -Prevents the fabric bobbling due to rubbing and abrasion Quick Drying -Great when you're out and about and after washing too Breathable -Highly breathable fabric lets moisture out, making sure you stay dry on the inside Layer It- Perfect for layering. Team a baselayer, warm layer and waterproof shell for best results Lightweight -Great for travelling and walking, easy to pack (Ref: 053281)
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.99
£19.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Need4Spares For LG 37LE5308ZA Flat Fixd Wall Mount TV Bracket Black
For LG 37LE5308ZA Flat Fixd Wall Mount TV Bracket Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Product Details
Description
Type Gl (DRG) - Gauge: H0 - Era: II - Length over buffers: 13.9 cm
2-piece set: 1 duvet cover, 1 pillowcase
Dimensions: Duvet cover 135 cm wide, 200 cm long; Pillowcase 80 cm wide, 80 cm long
Closure with zipper
Material: 100% polyester, machine washable at 30°C, dryer safe

Price History

1M
Fleischmann Covered freight car 5308
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Passenger Car 2nd/3rd Class 8663
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Second class sleeper car 8116
£17.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Open freight car 5257
£17.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Covered freight car 4411
£16.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Self-discharging wagon 8513
£18.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)
£16.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Express train car 2nd class 8114
£16.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Covered freight car 5309
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Covered freight car 5308
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
need4spares
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel