Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 2nd class 58801

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 2nd class 58801
from £31.00to £57.005 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Passenger Car
• Track Gauge: H0
• Scale: 1:87
• Lacquered: Yes
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: L268 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 2nd class 58801
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PIKO Hobby 57609-2 DBAG IC Bpmz291.2 2nd Class Coach V
PIKO Hobby 57609-2 DBAG IC Bpmz291.2 2nd Class Coach V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£31.00
£35.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
PIKO Hobby DBAG IC 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100) HO Gauge 58801
PIKO Hobby DBAG IC 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100) HO Gauge 58801, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
PIKO Hobby DBAG IC 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100) HO Gauge 58801
prodImage
£57.00
£61.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Piko 58801 Hobby DBAG IC 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100)
Piko 58801 Hobby DBAG IC 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Piko Hobby DBAG IC 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK58801
Piko Hobby DBAG IC 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£56.99
£61.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L268 Millimetre
Lacquered
Yes
Material
Metal, Plastic
Scale
1:87
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M 3M
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 2nd class 58801
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Piko Container chassis 57700
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9178
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Passenger Car Alex 1st/2nd Class (58676)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Left-hand turnout 8565
£29.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 2nd class 58801
jillstrains
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £4.00
jadlamracing
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: £4.25
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel