Piko High-speed train car 1st class Railjet (57642)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko High-speed train car 1st class Railjet (57642)
from £34.00to £38.953 offersManufacturer: Piko
• NEM coupling pocket
• short coupling kinematics
• H0 high-speed Railjet coach of ÖBB
• 1st class
• Piko H0 57642
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko High-speed train car 1st class Railjet (57642)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 57642 Hobby OBB Railjet 1st Class Coach VI
Piko 57642 Hobby OBB Railjet 1st Class Coach VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Piko Hobby OBB Railjet 1st Class Coach VI 1:87 HO Gauge PK57642
Piko Hobby OBB Railjet 1st Class Coach VI 1:87 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£34.99
£39.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
PIKO Hobby OBB Railjet 1st Class Coach VI HO Gauge 57642
PIKO Hobby OBB Railjet 1st Class Coach VI HO Gauge 57642, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
NEM coupling pocket
short coupling kinematics
H0 high-speed Railjet coach of ÖBB
1st class
Piko H0 57642

Price History

1M 3M
Piko High-speed train car 1st class Railjet (57642)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Regional Train Car 8147
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Four-axle container flatcar 82661
£33.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9178
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Passenger Car Alex 1st/2nd Class (58676)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Flatcar set 24064
£33.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Regional Train Control Car 8146
£33.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Left-hand turnout 8565
£28.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Container trolley 5229
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel