Piko G Reko coach 2nd class DR III (37656)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko G Reko coach 2nd class DR III (37656)
from £259.25to £270.004 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Interior lighting upgradeable with #36138
• Refurbished 2nd class coach DR III with luggage compartment
• Model building > Model railways > Model railways & trains > Passenger cars
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G Reko coach 2nd class DR III (37656)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko DR 2nd Class Coach w/Baggage Compartment III
New for 2021: print version of the 4-axle reko wagons of the DR belonging to Era III Characteristics: Item number: 37655 EAN: 4015615376552 railway...
prodImage
£259.25
Shipping: Free
Piko DR 2nd Class Coach w/Baggage Compartment III 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK37656
Piko DR 2nd Class Coach w/Baggage Compartment III 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£261.99
£266.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko DR 2nd Class Coach w/Baggage Compartment III 1:22.5 Scale, G Gauge PK37656
Piko DR 2nd Class Coach w/Baggage Compartment III 1:22.5 Scale, G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£261.99
£266.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Piko 37656 DR 2nd Class Coach w/Baggage Compartment III
Piko 37656 DR 2nd Class Coach w/Baggage Compartment III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Interior lighting upgradeable with #36138
Refurbished 2nd class coach DR III with luggage compartment
Model building > Model railways > Model railways & trains > Passenger cars

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G Reko coach 2nd class DR III (37656)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin High-speed train ICE 2 (36712)
£242.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 64348
£222.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Starter set building block train (90463)
£286.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko Steam locomotive BR 82 DB IV (50049)
£300.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko G snow plow 37821
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Tender steam locomotive BR 24 (36244)
£210.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of ÖBB 7422
£207.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel