Piko G freight car UP (38831)

Manufacturer: Piko
from £91.98to £97.004 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Freight Car UP
• Power System: DC
• Railroad Administration: UP (Union Pacific)
• Dimensions: Length over Pullbars 362 mm
• Minimum Radius: 600
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G freight car UP (38831)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PIKO UP Steel Boxcar 112505 G Gauge 38831
prodImage
£91.98
Shipping: Free
Piko UP Steel Boxcar 112505 G Gauge PK38831
Piko UP Steel Boxcar 112505 G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£94.99
£99.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko UP Steel Boxcar 1125051:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK38831
Piko UP Steel Boxcar 1125051:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£94.99
£99.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Piko 38831 UP Steel Boxcar 112505
Piko 38831 UP Steel Boxcar 112505, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Freight Car UP
Power System: DC
Railroad Administration: UP (Union Pacific)
Dimensions: Length over Pullbars 362 mm
Minimum Radius: 600

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G freight car UP (38831)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7347
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12533
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£89.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel locomotive 4224
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Diesel locomotive DHG 500 36501
£95.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£91.98
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £4.95
stranger-tings
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel