Piko G Covered Goods Wagon DB III (37968)

Manufacturer: Piko
from £97.50to £126.995 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Piko G 37968
• Covered Freight Car of the DB
• With Brake Cabin
• Era III
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G Covered Goods Wagon DB III (37968)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 37968 DB G10 Box Van w/Brakeman's Cab III
Piko 37968 DB G10 Box Van w/Brakeman's Cab III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£97.50
Shipping: Free
Piko DB G10 Box Van w/Brakeman's Cab III PK37968 G Gauge
Piko DB G10 Box Van w/Brakeman's Cab III PK37968 G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£120.95
Shipping: Free
Piko DB G10 Box Van w/Brakeman's Cab III PK37968 G Gauge
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko DB G10 Box Van w/Brakeman's Cab III 1:22.5 Scale, G Gauge PK37968
Piko DB G10 Box Van w/Brakeman's Cab III 1:22.5 Scale, G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£126.99
£131.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko DB G10 Box Van w/Brakeman's Cab III 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK37968
Piko DB G10 Box Van w/Brakeman's Cab III 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£126.99
£131.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Piko G 37968
Covered Freight Car of the DB
With Brake Cabin
Era III

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G Covered Goods Wagon DB III (37968)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Diesel locomotive DHG 500 36501
£95.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12533
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Tender locomotive 36321
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7347
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Märklin Wagon set 42994
£82.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Start Set Regional Express 9367
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£97.50
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£120.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel