Piko G Brewery Chimney 62016

Manufacturer: Piko
from £131.99to £135.004 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Chimney for brewery complex
• Massive base for stability
• Chimney height: 73 cm
• Option to attach advertising lettering
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Piko G Brewery Chimney 62016
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Brewery Chimney Kit1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK62016
Piko Brewery Chimney Kit1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£131.99
£136.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko Brewery Chimney Kit 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK62016
Piko Brewery Chimney Kit 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£131.99
£136.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PIKO Brewery Chimney Kit G Gauge 62016
prodImage
£135.00
£139.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Piko 62016 Brewery Chimney Kit
Piko 62016 Brewery Chimney Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chimney for brewery complex
Massive base for stability
Chimney height: 73 cm
Option to attach advertising lettering

Price History

1M
Piko G Brewery Chimney 62016
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Roco 10805 Z21 Booster
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB American semaphore signal 51960
£102.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Bietschtal Bridge (120535)
£120.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Chemical plant 130175
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Level crossing with half barrier 8992
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller MB O302 Touring (WIKING) (161485)
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann railway barrier with gate (5107)
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: £4.95
stranger-tings
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: £4.25
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel