Piko G Boxcar DR IV (37842)

Manufacturer: Piko
from £215.95to £244.985 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Boxcar
• Paint scheme of the DR in Era IV
• Movable loading doors and tailgate flaps
• Detailing with attached parts such as stove pipe, steps, handrails, and discharge pipe
• Authentic interior design, upgradable tail and interior lighting, metal wheels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G Boxcar DR IV (37842)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 37842 DR Pwg88 Baggage Car IV G Gauge
Piko 37842 DR Pwg88 Baggage Car IV G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£215.95
Shipping: Free
Piko DR Pwg88 Baggage Car IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Gauge PK37842
Piko DR Pwg88 Baggage Car IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£227.99
£232.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko DR Pwg88 Baggage Car IV
Novelty 2022: Variant of the PWG 88 packing trolley in the livery of the DR in epoch IV. The PIKO Pwg 88 is in no way inferior to the original. The...
prodImage
£244.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko DR Pwg88 Baggage Car IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK37842
Piko DR Pwg88 Baggage Car IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£227.99
£232.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 37842 DR Pwg88 Baggage Car IV
Piko 37842 DR Pwg88 Baggage Car IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Boxcar
Paint scheme of the DR in Era IV
Movable loading doors and tailgate flaps
Detailing with attached parts such as stove pipe, steps, handrails, and discharge pipe
Authentic interior design, upgradable tail and interior lighting, metal wheels

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G Boxcar DR IV (37842)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Tender steam locomotive BR 24 (36244)
£210.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 64348
£222.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel locomotive 4224
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of ÖBB 7422
£207.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko TT Diesel locomotive BR 106.2-9 (47361)
£165.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko TT Diesel Locomotive V 60.10 (47360)
£164.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin High-speed train ICE 2 (36712)
£242.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£215.95
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£244.98
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel