Piko Express Train Car Second Class Büm 232 DB IV (59651)
from £53.003 offers
Price History- Piko H0 59651 H0 Express Train Car Büm 234 2nd Class Pop of the DB
- Prototypes from DB in the 1950s
- Condition in Era IV
- Interior lighting retrofit available
- Indispensable for express train service into the 1990s
Popular Products

Piko G Starter Set 37100
£349.95
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Piko 59651 Expert DB Bum234 2nd Class Coach IV
Piko 59651 Expert DB Bum234 2nd Class Coach IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches

£53.00
Shipping: Free
Piko Expert DB Bum234 2nd Class Coach IV PK59651 HO Gauge
Piko Expert DB Bum234 2nd Class Coach IV PK59651 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches

£54.49
Shipping: Free
Piko Expert DB Bum234 2nd Class Coach IV PK59651 HO Gauge

£57.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Piko H0 59651 H0 Express Train Car Büm 234 2nd Class Pop of the DB |
| Prototypes from DB in the 1950s |
| Condition in Era IV |
| Interior lighting retrofit available |
| Indispensable for express train service into the 1990s |
Price History
1M 3M
Piko Express Train Car Second Class Büm 232 DB IV (59651)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products