Piko Express train car 2nd class Büm 232 DB IV (59650)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Express train car 2nd class Büm 232 DB IV (59650)
from £52.99to £57.054 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Piko H0 59650 H0 Express Train Car Büm 232 2nd Class Pop of the DB
• Prototypes of DB in the 1950s
• Model in Era IV
• Interior lighting retrofittable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Express train car 2nd class Büm 232 DB IV (59650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Expert DB Bum232 2nd Class Coach IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK59650
Piko Expert DB Bum232 2nd Class Coach IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£52.99
£57.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 59650 Expert DB Bum232 2nd Class Coach IV
Piko 59650 Expert DB Bum232 2nd Class Coach IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Piko Expert DB Bum232 2nd Class Coach IV PK59650 HO Gauge
prodImage
£57.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko Expert DB Bum232 2nd Class Coach IV PK59650 HO Gauge
Piko Expert DB Bum232 2nd Class Coach IV PK59650 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Piko H0 59650 H0 Express Train Car Büm 232 2nd Class Pop of the DB
Prototypes of DB in the 1950s
Model in Era IV
Interior lighting retrofittable

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Express train car 2nd class Büm 232 DB IV (59650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Express train car 43221
£53.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 1st class 58802
£54.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko N IC dining car ARmz 218 DB IV 40662
£53.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 61197 Uncoupling Decoder
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Articulated tank car Wascosa (58962)
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7000
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Center-entrance car 2nd class Bym 59680
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko ICE 3 Passenger Car 57691
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel