Piko Double-deck coach 1st/2nd class DB Regio (58804)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Double-deck coach 1st/2nd class DB Regio (58804)
from £54.49to £59.714 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Printed version of the 1st/2nd class double-deck car in Epoch VI
• Exact replicas of all relevant prototype details
• Finest painting and printing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Piko Double-deck coach 1st/2nd class DB Regio (58804)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PIKO Hobby DB Regio 1st/2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100) HO Gauge 58804
PIKO Hobby DB Regio 1st/2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100) HO Gauge 58804, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Piko Hobby DB Regio 1st/2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK58804
Piko Hobby DB Regio 1st/2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£56.99
£61.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PIKO Hobby DB Regio 1st/2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100) HO Gauge 58804
prodImage
£59.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko 58804 Hobby DB Regio 1st/2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100)
Piko 58804 Hobby DB Regio 1st/2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Printed version of the 1st/2nd class double-deck car in Epoch VI
Exact replicas of all relevant prototype details
Finest painting and printing

Price History

1M
Piko Double-deck coach 1st/2nd class DB Regio (58804)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 1st class 58802
£54.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Articulated tank car Wascosa (58962)
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7000
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko N IC dining car ARmz 218 DB IV 40662
£53.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 61197 Uncoupling Decoder
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Center-entrance car 2nd class Bym 59680
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Haltepunkt Sonnefeld 110095
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7033
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel