Piko Diesel tank (high) 62038

Manufacturer: Piko
from £213.99to £220.004 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Model railway accessories
• Track Gauge: G
• Diesel tank high
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Diesel tank (high) 62038
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Esso Oil Depot Storage Tank (High) Kit1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK62038
Piko Esso Oil Depot Storage Tank (High) Kit1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£213.99
£218.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko Esso Oil Depot Storage Tank (High) Kit 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK62038
Piko Esso Oil Depot Storage Tank (High) Kit 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£213.99
£218.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko Esso Oil Depot Storage Tank (High) Kit
High diesel storage tank which is a common sight on lots of industrial scenes. This model can be used on its own or as part of a larger industrial...
prodImage
£220.00
£224.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Piko 62038 Esso Oil Depot Storage Tank (High) Kit
Piko 62038 Esso Oil Depot Storage Tank (High) Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Diesel tank high
Track Gauge
G

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Diesel tank (high) 62038
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Booster (60175)
£194.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Double crossover turnout 12260
£194.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB European Diesel Sound Module 65002
£190.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Speed controller 51079
£203.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Historical Fire Station 130337
£249.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Electric three-way turnout R1 30° 12360
£178.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Station Track Set 19902
£164.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£213.99
Shipping: £4.95
stranger-tings
prodImage
£213.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: £4.25
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel