Piko Container flatcar GTS FS V 1x40 Container (27700)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Container flatcar GTS FS V 1x40 Container (27700)
from £33.993 offersManufacturer: PikoPrice History
• Piko H0 27700 Container Flatcar
• Scale: 1:87
• Includes a 40' container from GTS
• Suitable for Era V
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Hobby FS Container Wagon w/GTS 40' Container Load V 1:87 Scale, OO Gau PK27700
Piko Hobby FS Container Wagon w/GTS 40' Container Load V 1:87 Scale, OO Gau, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£33.99
£38.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 27700 Hobby FS Container Wagon w/GTS 40' Container Load V
Piko 27700 Hobby FS Container Wagon w/GTS 40' Container Load V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko Hobby FS Container Wagon w/GTS 40' Container Load V PK27700 HO Gauge
Piko Hobby FS Container Wagon w/GTS 40' Container Load V PK27700 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Piko H0 27700 Container Flatcar
Scale: 1:87
Includes a 40' container from GTS
Suitable for Era V

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Container flatcar GTS FS V 1x40 Container (27700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Regional Train Car 8147
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Four-axle container flatcar 82661
£33.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9178
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Flatcar set 24064
£33.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Regional Train Control Car 8146
£33.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Passenger Car Alex 1st/2nd Class (58676)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel