Piko Apron trolley 2nd class DB III 53275

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Apron trolley 2nd class DB III 53275
from £53.99to £58.053 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Model Train Car
• Track Gauge: H0
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: L247 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Piko Apron trolley 2nd class DB III 53275
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Classic DB B4ylwe 2nd Class Valance Coach III 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge PK53275
Piko Classic DB B4ylwe 2nd Class Valance Coach III 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£53.99
£58.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 53275 Classic DB B4ylwe 2nd Class Valance Coach III
Piko 53275 Classic DB B4ylwe 2nd Class Valance Coach III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
PIKO Classic DB B4ylwe 2nd Class Valance Coach III HO Gauge 53275
prodImage
£58.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L247 cm
Material
Metal, Plastic
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Piko Apron trolley 2nd class DB III 53275
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Piko Articulated tank car Wascosa (58962)
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko N IC dining car ARmz 218 DB IV 40662
£53.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 1st class 58802
£54.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 61197 Uncoupling Decoder
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7000
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Haltepunkt Sonnefeld 110095
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Center-entrance car 2nd class Bym 59680
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix KLV Carrier 15211
£49.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel