Piko 4-piece train set BR E41 (58144)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko 4-piece train set BR E41 (58144)
from £232.99to £373.054 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Through Train Set
• Includes BR E 41 locomotive, 2 rebuilt coaches, and 1 center-entry control car
• Typical train formation of Era III
• BR E 41 with PluX22 interface for easy digital decoder installation
• Prepared for sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko 4-piece train set BR E41 (58144)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Expert DB E41 & Conversion Coach Train Pack III 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK58144
Piko Expert DB E41 & Conversion Coach Train Pack III 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£232.99
£237.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 58144 Expert DB E41 & Conversion Coach Train Pack III
Piko 58144 Expert DB E41 & Conversion Coach Train Pack III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Piko Expert DB E41 & Conversion Coach Train Pack III 58144
Novelty 2022: The attractive, four-piece turning tension set with a BR E 41 as a toglocomotive as well as two conversion cars and a central entrance...
prodImage
£239.95
£244.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Piko 58144 Expert DB E41 & Conversion Coach Train Pack III HO
Piko 58144 Expert DB E41 & Conversion Coach Train Pack III HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£373.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Through Train Set
Includes BR E 41 locomotive, 2 rebuilt coaches, and 1 center-entry control car
Typical train formation of Era III
BR E 41 with PluX22 interface for easy digital decoder installation
Prepared for sound

Price History

1M 3M
Piko 4-piece train set BR E41 (58144)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin High-speed train ICE 2 (36712)
£242.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 64348
£221.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Train set Bavarian Local Railway 11604
£246.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Tender steam locomotive BR 24 (36244)
£210.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Starter set building block train (90463)
£286.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of ÖBB 7422
£207.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel