Philips NeoPix Ultra 2 TV+

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips NeoPix Ultra 2 TV+
from £299.00to £319.002 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Projector
• Projection System: LCD projector
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• 4K (UHD): No
• 3D Capable: No
• Power Consumption: Operating 100 W
• Image Format: 16:9
• Contrast: 3,000:1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips NeoPix Ultra 2 TV+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips NeoPix Ultra 2TV+, True Full HD projector with Android TV NPULTRA2TV
Vivid Display: Up to 100" display in True Full HD 1080p, 1920x1080p resolution. Updated sealed light engine for better bright image and vivid colors Smart: built-in Android TV dongle with all your favorite apps, Google Cast and more! Image Corrections: place it where you wish! Automatic rotation and keystone, 4 corners correction, digital zoom and panel flip functions Booming Sound: 2x15watts with Surround and bass boost for maximum power, immerse yourself and even listen to your music Super Silent: new cooling technology reducing by 25% the fan noise
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Philips NeoPix Ultra 2TV+ Home Projector - Silver NPX644INT
Philips NeoPix Ultra 2TV+ Home Projector - Silver, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W391 mm x H203 mm x D351 mm
Weight:4.3 kg
Lamp
Lamp Type:LED
Lamp Lifespan:30,000 h
Number of Lamps:1
Lens
Focus:Manual
Projection Distance:175 Centimetre - 383 Centimetre
Other
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), AV input, HDMI input, S/PDIF optical, USB 2.0, USB-C
Number of HDMI Inputs:1
Card Reader for:Micro SecureDigital Card
Remote Control:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Power Consumption:Operating 100 W
Projection System
LCD projector
Video
Image Format:16:9
Contrast:3,000:1
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Projection Size:120 in
Video Signals :EDTV, EDTV 480p, HDTV 1080i, HDTV 1080p, HDTV 720p, NTSC, PAL, PAL-M, PAL-N, SECAM
Full HD:Yes
4K (UHD):No
3D Capable:No

Price History

1M 3M
Philips NeoPix Ultra 2 TV+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips GamePix 900
£299.00
Philips GamePix 900Compare 3 Prices
Philips NeoPix 250
£269.00
Philips NeoPix 250Compare 3 Prices
Philips PicoPix Micro 2TV
£219.00
Philips PicoPix Micro 2TVCompare 2 Prices
Philips NeoPix 450
£357.18
Philips NeoPix 450Compare 1 Prices
Philips NeoPix 130W
£159.00
Philips NeoPix 130WCompare 1 Prices
Philips ProPix 650
£295.00
Philips ProPix 650Compare 3 Prices
Philips NeoPix 750
£349.00
Philips NeoPix 750Compare 1 Prices
Philips NeoPix 730
£327.00
Philips NeoPix 730Compare 1 Prices
Philips PicoPix Micro
£99.95
Philips PicoPix MicroCompare 1 Prices
Philips NeoPix Prime 2
£253.15
Philips NeoPix Prime 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ZenBeam Latte L1
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson CO-W01
£299.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic M1XE
£295.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Luma 350
£302.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
BenQ MX560
£367.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
XGIMI Vibe One
£288.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Aurzen Boom Air
£315.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic PA700X
£316.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic PA503X
£319.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic PA503S
£287.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips NeoPix Ultra 2 TV+
Peter Tyson Online
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel