ViewSonic PA700X

Manufacturer: ViewSonic
ViewSonic PA700X
from £316.57to £378.512 offersManufacturer: ViewSonic
• Projection System: DLP projector
• Projector Brightness: 4500 ANSI Lumens
• Native Resolution: XGA (1024x768)
• Contrast Ratio: 12500:1
• Lamp Life: 4000 h (eco mode: 12000 h)
• Manual Focus, Focal Length Range: 21.85 24.01 mm
• Supported Graphic Resolutions: VGA (640 x 480), Full HD 1080 (1920 x 1080)
• Connections: RS-232, HDMI (full size), USB Type-A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ViewSonic PA700X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ViewSonic PA700X Projector, 4500 ANSI Lumen, XGA 1024x768, 12.500:1 Contrast Ratio, Up to 300-Inch Image, HDMI x2, Auto Vertical Keystone +/-40°, 3W Speaker PA700X-UPC
4500 ANSI Lumen Brightness – Ensures visibility in professional environments. XGA 1024x768 Native Resolution – Suitable for charts, reports, and data projections. 12,500:1 Contrast Ratio – Produces clear visuals with accurate shading. Supports Up to 300-Inch Image – Designed for conference and training rooms. Dual HDMI Ports and Auto Keystone – Enables fast setup and dual-device input.
prodImage
£316.57
Shipping: Free
Viewsonic PA700X data projector Standard throw projector 4500 ANSI lumens XGA (1024x768) White
ViewsonicPA700XdataprojectorStandardthrowprojector4500ANSIlumensXGA(1024x768)White
prodImage
£378.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Projector Brightness: 4500 ANSI Lumens
Native Resolution: XGA (1024x768)
Contrast Ratio: 12500:1
Lamp Life: 4000 h (eco mode: 12000 h)
Manual Focus, Focal Length Range: 21.85 24.01 mm
Supported Graphic Resolutions: VGA (640 x 480), Full HD 1080 (1920 x 1080)
Connections: RS-232, HDMI (full size), USB Type-A
Projection System
DLP projector

Price History

1M 3M
ViewSonic PA700X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ViewSonic

ViewSonic X100-4K
£999.00
ViewSonic X100-4KCompare 1 Prices
ViewSonic X10-4K
£1,484.00
ViewSonic X10-4KCompare 1 Prices
ViewSonic X2-4KE Pro
£1,331.53
ViewSonic X2-4KE ProCompare 1 Prices
ViewSonic X2-4K
£1,595.00
ViewSonic X2-4KCompare 1 Prices
ViewSonic PA503W
£317.26
ViewSonic PA503WCompare 1 Prices
ViewSonic V52HD
£849.00
ViewSonic V52HDCompare 2 Prices
ViewSonic PX749-4K
£1,371.99
ViewSonic PX749-4KCompare 1 Prices
ViewSonic M1E Max
£379.92
ViewSonic M1E MaxCompare 1 Prices
ViewSonic PA700S
£310.05
ViewSonic PA700SCompare 3 Prices
ViewSonic PA700W
£326.69
ViewSonic PA700WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acer X129H
£313.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ MX560C
£392.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Nebula P1i
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic PA503X
£319.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOpen PV12a
£329.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER Nebula Capsule 3
£329.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Aurzen Boom Air
£315.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak Luma 350
£302.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Epson CO-W01
£299.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Smart Projector L1 Pro
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic PA700X
ViewSonic Europe
prodImage
£316.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£378.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel