Philips Avent Breast Shield SCF153/03

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Avent Breast Shield SCF153/03
from £6.99to £16.8710 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Philips Avent Nipple Shields
• Material: Silicone
• Shape ensures direct contact with baby
• Supports latching with flat/inverted nipples
• Butterfly shape for skin-to-skin contact
• Dimensions: 15 mm, hygienic carrying case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Avent Breast Shield SCF153/03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Avent Nipple Shields With Storage Case, 2 Pack, Medium, SCF153/03
Philips Avent Nipple Shields With Storage Case, 2 Pack, Medium, SCF153/03, Baby > Baby Feeding > Breastfeeding/Nursing > Other Breastfeeding Supplies
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Nipple Shields to Support Breastfeeding, Easy Latch-On and Protects Sore, Cracked Nipples, Pack of 2, Medium (21mm), Includes Travel Case - SCF153/03, Transparent, 2 Count (Pack of 1) tesco - 2.50
Bond with baby: thanks to this nipple shield’ butterfly shape both baby’s nose and chin can touch your skin More comfort for you: designed to provide comfort for sore, cracked or painful nipples during breastfeeding Easy latch-on: the shield nipple shape helps babies with latch on challenges so you can breastfeeding for longer* Combine breast and bottle feeding: ultra-thin, soft silicone material is similar to philips bottle teats helping baby transition between breast and bottle feeding Feed at baby’s pace: three holes in the tip of the nipple shield help control breastmilk flow rate for baby
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Avent Nipple Shields to Support Breastfeeding, Easy Latch-On and Protects Sore, Cracked Nipples, Pack of 2, Medium (21mm), Includes Travel Case - SCF153/03, Transparent, 2 Count (Pack of 1) UK-ecoml-3-24026-WS--9.95-VA1
Bond with baby: thanks to this nipple shield’ butterfly shape both baby’s nose and chin can touch your skin More comfort for you: designed to provide comfort for sore, cracked or painful nipples during breastfeeding Easy latch-on: the shield nipple shape helps babies with latch on challenges so you can breastfeeding for longer* Combine breast and bottle feeding: ultra-thin, soft silicone material is similar to philips bottle teats helping baby transition between breast and bottle feeding Feed at baby’s pace: three holes in the tip of the nipple shield help control breastmilk flow rate for baby
prodImage
£9.00
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Avent Nipple Shields to Support Breastfeeding, Easy Latch-On and Protects Sore, Cracked Nipples, Pack of 2, Medium (21mm), Includes Travel Case - SCF153/03, Transparent, 2 Count (Pack of 1) UK-ecoml-3-24026-WS--9.95-VA1
Bond with baby: thanks to this nipple shield’ butterfly shape both baby’s nose and chin can touch your skin More comfort for you: designed to provide comfort for sore, cracked or painful nipples during breastfeeding Easy latch-on: the shield nipple shape helps babies with latch on challenges so you can breastfeeding for longer* Combine breast and bottle feeding: ultra-thin, soft silicone material is similar to philips bottle teats helping baby transition between breast and bottle feeding Feed at baby’s pace: three holes in the tip of the nipple shield help control breastmilk flow rate for baby
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Avent Nipple Shields to Support Breastfeeding, Easy Latch-On and Protects Sore, Cracked Nipples, Pack of 2, Medium (21mm), Includes Travel Case - SCF153/03, Transparent, 2 Count (Pack of 1) tesco - 2.50
Bond with baby: thanks to this nipple shield’ butterfly shape both baby’s nose and chin can touch your skin More comfort for you: designed to provide comfort for sore, cracked or painful nipples during breastfeeding Easy latch-on: the shield nipple shape helps babies with latch on challenges so you can breastfeeding for longer* Combine breast and bottle feeding: ultra-thin, soft silicone material is similar to philips bottle teats helping baby transition between breast and bottle feeding Feed at baby’s pace: three holes in the tip of the nipple shield help control breastmilk flow rate for baby
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Avent Nipple Shields To Support Breastfeeding With Travel Case - 2pcs SCF153/03
Philips Avent Nipple Shields To Support Breastfeeding With Travel Case - 2pcs, Baby > Baby Feeding > Breastfeeding/Nursing > Other Breastfeeding Supplies
prodImage
£12.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.39 / Unit
More offers
Philips Avent Nipple Shields to Support Breastfeeding, Easy Latch-On and Protects Sore, Cracked Nipples, Pack of 2, Medium (21mm), Includes Travel Case - SCF153/03, Transparent, 2 Count (Pack of 1) TESCO--2.50//6.59//RA---9.99
Bond with baby: thanks to this nipple shield’ butterfly shape both baby’s nose and chin can touch your skin More comfort for you: designed to provide comfort for sore, cracked or painful nipples during breastfeeding Easy latch-on: the shield nipple shape helps babies with latch on challenges so you can breastfeeding for longer* Combine breast and bottle feeding: ultra-thin, soft silicone material is similar to philips bottle teats helping baby transition between breast and bottle feeding Feed at baby’s pace: three holes in the tip of the nipple shield help control breastmilk flow rate for baby
prodImage
£9.00
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Avent Nipple Shields to Support Breastfeeding, Easy Latch-On and Protects Sore, Cracked Nipples, Pack of 2, Medium (21mm), Includes Travel Case - SCF153/03, Transparent, 2 Count (Pack of 1) TESCO--2.50//6.59//RA---9.99
Bond with baby: thanks to this nipple shield’ butterfly shape both baby’s nose and chin can touch your skin More comfort for you: designed to provide comfort for sore, cracked or painful nipples during breastfeeding Easy latch-on: the shield nipple shape helps babies with latch on challenges so you can breastfeeding for longer* Combine breast and bottle feeding: ultra-thin, soft silicone material is similar to philips bottle teats helping baby transition between breast and bottle feeding Feed at baby’s pace: three holes in the tip of the nipple shield help control breastmilk flow rate for baby
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PHILIPS AVENT NIPPLE SHIELD 2 PIECES SCF153/03
PHILIPS AVENT NIPPLE SHIELD 2 PIECES, Baby > Baby Feeding > Breastfeeding/Nursing > Other Breastfeeding Supplies
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Nipple Shield Medium 2Pk AVT-ACC12
Philips Avent Nipple Shield Medium 2Pk, Baby > Baby Feeding > Breastfeeding/Nursing > Other Breastfeeding Supplies
prodImage
£16.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Philips Avent Nipple Shields
Material: Silicone
Shape ensures direct contact with baby
Supports latching with flat/inverted nipples
Butterfly shape for skin-to-skin contact
Dimensions: 15 mm, hygienic carrying case

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Avent Breast Shield SCF153/03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Avent SCD878/11
£29.99
Philips Avent SCD878/11Compare 12 Prices
Philips Avent SCF358
£44.99
Philips Avent SCF358Compare 8 Prices
Philips Avent SCD881
£99.99
Philips Avent SCD881Compare 6 Prices
Philips Avent SCF293
£89.90
Philips Avent SCF293Compare 8 Prices
Philips Avent SCY903/02
£14.95
Philips Avent SCY903/02Compare 4 Prices
Philips Avent SCD733
£115.95
Philips Avent SCD733Compare 1 Prices
Philips Avent SCY906/02
£20.89
Philips Avent SCY906/02Compare 6 Prices
Philips Avent SCD838/11
£24.59
Philips Avent SCD838/11Compare 14 Prices
Philips Avent SCD657/11
£31.99
Philips Avent SCD657/11Compare 9 Prices
Philips Avent SCF883/01
£220.30
Philips Avent SCF883/01Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Avent Natural Response SCY962/02
£6.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Avent Natural Response SCY964/02
£6.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips Avent Natural Response SCY961/02
£6.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Avent Natural Response SCY966/02
£6.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Avent Natural Response SCY965/02
£5.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips Avent Breast Shield SCF153/03
mhptrading
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
NW Sellers
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
Aurora Tree
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel