Philips ACC2310

Price History

1M
Philips ACC2310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

Plaud Note
£149.00
Zoom H6
£304.51
Plaud NotePin
Olympus LS-P5

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips ACC2310 Foot Control for Digital Dictation Systems 3 Pedals Individually Configurable Non-Slip Robust Ergonomic Design USB Anthracite 07-G8V3-IUUA
Benefit from this high quality and easy to use USB foot control for Philips digital dictation systems Ergonomic design for comfortable use even over longer time periods; Hands-free control of all playback functions with minimal physical strain 3 pedal design ( fast rewind fast forward playback ) Anti-slip pad keeps the device fixed to the floor
prodImage
£107.25
Shipping: Free
Philips ACC2310 Foot Control for Digital Dictation Systems 3 Pedals Individually Configurable Non-Slip Robust Ergonomic Design USB Anthracite B017BNRHKE
Benefit from this high quality and easy to use USB foot control for Philips digital dictation systems Ergonomic design for comfortable use even over longer time periods; Hands-free control of all playback functions with minimal physical strain 3 pedal design ( fast rewind fast forward playback ) Anti-slip pad keeps the device fixed to the floor
prodImage
£107.50
Shipping: Free
Philips ACC2310 USB Black ACC2310/00
Philips ACC2310. Interface: USB. Product colour: Black. Certification: RoHS. Width: 198 mm. Depth: 170 mm. Height: 54 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£111.20
Shipping: Free
Philips ACC2310 USB Black 96073
Keep Your Hands Free For Non-Stop Typing Work Faster And More Accurately By Using Your Foot To Start And Pause The Playback Of Audio Files. The Ergonomic Design Was Developed By Closely Studying Transcriptionists’ Movements. No Need To Lift Your Foot A Slightly Pressing With The Foot Tip Is Enough. Both Of Your Hands Are Always Free For Typing Allowing You To Transcribe Efficiently Even Over An Extended Time Period. Superior Performance • Fast And Efficient Playback Control For Quicker And More Accurate Transcriptions • Anti-Slip Pad Keeps The Device Fixed To The Floor • Configurable Pedal Functions For A Personalized Transcription Style Designed For Long Hours Of Use • Ergonomic Design For Comfortable Use Even Over Longer Time Periods • Robust Pedals And Non-Wearing Magnetic Contact Switches That Are Built To Last • Central Configuration And Management Save Time And Resources Features Fast And Efficient Playback Control For Quicker And More Accurate Transcriptions Start Pause Rewind And Fast-Forward Audio Files With Only A Slight Movement Of The Foot Tip Keeping Your Hands Free For Uninterrupted Typing Anti-Slip Pad Keeps The Device Fixed To The Floor The Anti-Slip Pad At The Bottom Of The Device Ensures It Grips To The Floor And Stays In Place During Use. It Works Great On Any Flooring Surface Including Carpet Tile And Wood. The Bumps On The Top Surface Prevent The Foot From Sliding Off. Configurable Pedal Functions For A Personalized Transcription Style The Pedal Functions Can Be Personalized To Suit Your Preferred Transcription Style Via Philips Speechcontrol Or Speechexec Software. Features Weight 650 G Dimensions W X D X H 198 X 54 X 170 Mm
prodImage
£132.37
Shipping: Free
Philips ACC2310 Classic USB Foot Control
Philips ACC2310 Classic USB Foot Control, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£141.75
Shipping: Free
Philips ACC2310 Foot Control for Digital Dictation Systems 3 Pedals Individually Configurable Non-Slip Robust Ergonomic Design USB Anthracite 07-G8V3-IUUA
Benefit from this high quality and easy to use USB foot control for Philips digital dictation systems Ergonomic design for comfortable use even over longer time periods; Hands-free control of all playback functions with minimal physical strain 3 pedal design ( fast rewind fast forward playback ) Anti-slip pad keeps the device fixed to the floor
prodImage
£149.74
Shipping: Free
Philips LFH5220 Transcription Kit (ACC2310 LFH0334 LFH9034) LFH5220/03 461066
Philips LFH5220 Trans. HW USB Footpedal + Headset
prodImage
£203.44
Shipping: Free
Philips ACC2310 3 Pedal Foot Control for Digital Systems
Overview The ergonomic design of the new Philips Foot Control range sets new standards in terms of usability in the professional dictation arena The...
prodImage
£263.84
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Philips ACC2310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Philips

Philips DVT7110
£161.20
Philips DVT7110Compare 1 Prices
Philips DVT 1160
£53.93
Philips DVT 1160Compare 2 Prices
Philips ACC8120
£134.50
Philips ACC8120Compare 3 Prices
Philips DVT 1120
£53.18
Philips DVT 1120Compare 1 Prices
Philips DPM8000
£747.15
Philips DPM8000Compare 1 Prices
Philips DR8S8B10F
£10.99
Philips DR8S8B10FCompare 3 Prices
Philips DPM6700
£548.74
Philips DPM6700Compare 3 Prices
Philips ACC2310
Dig 'n Delve
prodImage
£107.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel