Philips 273V7QJAB

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 273V7QJAB
from £177.80to £293.835 offersManufacturer: Philips
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: No
• Screen Size: 68.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 273V7QJAB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips V Line Full HD LCD monitor 273V7QJAB/00
A perfect all-round display with stunning images that stretch from edge to edge. made easy on the eyes. in a compact. slim design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£177.80
Shipping: Free
Philips 273V7QJAB/00 273V7QJAB 27IN IPS BLACK 273V7QJAB00
Philips 273V7QJAB/00 273V7QJAB 27IN IPS BLACK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£184.35
Shipping: Free
Philips 273V7QJAB Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black 273V7QJAB00
Philips 273V7QJAB Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£185.60
£190.59
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Energy Rating: E
Philips 273V7QJAB - 27 Inch FHD Monitor, 75Hz, 4ms, IPS, Speakers, Smart Image, Narrow Border, LowBlue Mode (1920 x 1080, 250 cd/m², HDMI/VGA/DVI)
ips panel - produces brilliant colours and offers wide viewing angles full hd - enjoy games in hd or read crisp text in office applications built-in speakers - for movies, music, games and more. less eye fatigue with flicker-free technology vesa wall mount - 100x100 - connectivity hdmi , vga, displayport ; Display size: 27.0 inches; Connectivity technology: HDMI (Digital, HDCP); Number of ports: 3
prodImage
£190.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_plus
Philips V Line Full HD LCD monitor 273V7QJAB/00
Vivid, crisp images, from edge-to-edge A perfect all around display with stunning images that stretch fromedge-to edge, made easy on the eyes, in a...
prodImage
£293.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
HDCP Support:Yes
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, DisplayPort, HDMI input
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W61.2 Centimetre x H45.3 Centimetre x D22.7 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:4.5 kg
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):250 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:273V7QJAB
EPREL:413,357
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption:Operating 23 W, Standby 0.5 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 273V7QJAB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CH
£529.97
Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CHCompare 3 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500L
£248.97
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500LCompare 4 Prices
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CH
£799.97
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CHCompare 4 Prices
Philips 272E1CA
£218.00
Philips 272E1CACompare 2 Prices
Philips 241E1SCA
£88.60
Philips 241E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 271E1SCA
£89.00
Philips 271E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips V-line 271V8AW
£74.99
Philips V-line 271V8AWCompare 8 Prices
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Philips 275E2FAECompare 3 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600
£489.98
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600Compare 4 Prices
Philips 49B2U6900CH
£1,040.89
Philips 49B2U6900CHCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Series 5 Pro 524pf (9D9L6A9)
£177.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27i-30 (63A4MAT1EU)
£178.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)
£164.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24i-30
£178.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG UltraGear 24GS50F-B
£177.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VA27DQFS (90LM06H0-B01371)
£182.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG UltraFine 27US500-W
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VP32AQ
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VA2708-4K-HD
£188.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips S-line 275S9JML
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 273V7QJAB
prodImage
£177.80
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£184.35
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£185.60
Shipping: £4.99
Energy Rating: E
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£190.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_plus
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel