LG UltraFine 27US500-W

Manufacturer: LG
LG UltraFine 27US500-W
from £179.00to £184.993 offersManufacturer: LG
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 27US500
• EPREL: 2,051,337
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 34 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LG UltraFine 27US500-W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG 27US500-W 4K Ultra HD 27"" IPS LCD Monitor - White, White 10266747
- This 27"" 4K display from LG gives you plenty of room and detail for work and movie nights - It supports HDR10 - that means you'll get vibrant colours and punchy contrast - You can see little details hidden in gloomy areas of your games or shows thanks to the Black Stabilizer - The OnScreen Control software makes it easy to adjust settings or set up split screen - You can adjust the tilt of the screen or mount it on a wall to keep your desk clutter-free
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
LG 27US500-W Monitor PC 27" [27] 3840 x 2160 Pixel 4K Ultra HD LCD Bianco (LG Monitor 27US500-W 27US500W [27US500) LG US500W stick new
White
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Question
LG 27US500-W Monitor PC 27" [27] 3840 x 2160 Pixel 4K Ultra HD LCD Bianco (LG Monitor 27US500-W 27US500W [27US500)
White
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Question
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:27US500
EPREL:2,051,337
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:34 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
LG UltraFine 27US500-W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG StanbyME 2 27LX6TDGA
£1,199.99
LG StanbyME 2 27LX6TDGACompare 1 Prices
LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-W
£779.00
LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-WCompare 6 Prices
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-W
£549.99
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-WCompare 3 Prices
LG UltraWide 49U950A-W
£1,147.22
LG UltraWide 49U950A-WCompare 6 Prices
LG UltraFine 27US550-W
£229.00
LG UltraFine 27US550-WCompare 8 Prices
LG UltraWide 34WR50QK-B
£220.00
LG UltraWide 34WR50QK-BCompare 23 Prices
LG UltraWide 29U511A-B
£149.00
LG UltraWide 29U511A-BCompare 7 Prices
LG UltraGear 32GR93U-B
£399.99
LG UltraGear 32GR93U-BCompare 5 Prices
LG Electronics 35WN75C-B
£699.90
LG Electronics 35WN75C-BCompare 1 Prices
LG 32UR500K-B
£249.95
LG 32UR500K-BCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips S-line 275S9JML
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VP32AQ
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 32U631A-B
£178.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ViewSonic VA2715-H
£178.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mobile Pixels Duex Max
£179.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC I1601P
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC U34E2M
£179.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Odyssey G3 G30D (LS27DG300EUXEN)
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP M24f (2D9K0AA)
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraFine 27US500-W
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
SmartSalesUK
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Question
WorldTech UK
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Question
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel