PetSafe Healthy Pet Simply Feed

Manufacturer: PetSafe
from £136.50to £182.994 offersManufacturer: PetSafe
• Feeder automatic
• Requires 4 x AA alkaline batteries
• Display available
• Integrated food container with lid
• Instant feeding mode
• Pause mode
• Max. programmable meals: 12
• Adjustable meal size
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PetSafe Healthy Pet Simply Feed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PetSafe Automatic Cat Feeder - Healthy Pet Simply Feed - Automatic Pet Feeder for Cats & Dogs - Timed Pet Feeder with Programmable Portion Control - H PFD00-14574
Say goodbye to the early morning wake up meow or nose boop. The Healthy Pet Simply Feed will serve your pet breakfast so you can get more shuteye.
prodImage
£136.50
Shipping: Free
Petsafe Healthy Pet Simply Feed Programmable Digital Feeder Cat Dog Pfd19-15521
Petsafe Healthy Pet Simply Feed Programmable Digital Feeder Cat Dog Pfd19-15521, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£145.71
Shipping: Free
PetSafe Healthy Pet Simply Feed Automatic Dog and Cat Feeder, Programmable Digital Pet Feeder, 5,678 ml, 12 Meal Programming PFD00-14574
PetSafe Healthy Pet Simply Feed Automatic Dog and Cat Feeder,Programmable Digital Pet Feeder, 5,678 ml, 12 MealProgramming HASSLE FREE - Ideal for...
prodImage
£162.13
Shipping: Free
PetSafe Healthy Pet Simply Feed Digital Pet Feeder B01HI5ZXN8
Stylish and advanced design programmable digital pet feeder Easy to use LCD display and 5-button navigation Slow distribution option for animals that swallow or eat too fast Australia's Customer Service Team is here to help: Monday to Friday with any questions and support Fewer refills are required with the 24-cup capacity hopper
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22.9 Centimetre x D31.75 Centimetre x H48.3 Centimetre
Specifications
Requires 4 x AA alkaline batteries
Display available
Integrated food container with lid
Instant feeding mode
Pause mode
Max. programmable meals: 12
Adjustable meal size
Adjustable feeding speed
Adjustable feeding schedule
Suitable for dry food and semi-moist food for dogs or cats
Bowl capacity: 1.2 l

Price History

1M 3M
PetSafe Healthy Pet Simply Feed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PetSafe

PetSafe Microchip cat flap
£66.00
PetSafe Microchip cat flapCompare 5 Prices
PetSafe Electronic SmartDoor
£199.95
PetSafe Electronic SmartDoorCompare 3 Prices
PetSafe Extreme Weather S
£52.89
PetSafe Extreme Weather SCompare 1 Prices
PetSafe ScoopFree Ultra
£198.52
PetSafe ScoopFree UltraCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£136.50
Shipping: Free
superpet-ltd
prodImage
£145.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel