Peripage Pocket Printer A6

Manufacturer: PeriPage
Peripage Pocket Printer A6
from £57.08to £69.254 offersManufacturer: PeriPage
• Photo Printer
• Printing Technology: Direct thermal printing
• Print Resolution B/W: 203 dpi x 203 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 1 ppm
• Display: No
• Printing Time per Photo: 15 s
• Paper Feed: 1 sheets
• Media Formats: 30 x 57 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Peripage Pocket Printer A6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded (white, China) New Professional A6 Peripage Cute Mini Portable Bluetooth Wireless Paper Photo Printer Pocket Thermal Printing Usb Connection
A6 Peripage Cute Mini Portable Bluetooth Wireless Paper Photo Printer. Features: GOOJPRT A6 PeriPage Cute Mini Portable Bluetooth Wireless Paper...
prodImage
£57.08
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (blue, China) New Professional A6 Peripage Cute Mini Portable Bluetooth Wireless Paper Photo Printer Pocket Thermal Printing Usb Connection
prodImage
£62.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded (pink, China) New Professional A6 Peripage Cute Mini Portable Bluetooth Wireless Paper Photo Printer Pocket Thermal Printing Usb Connection
prodImage
£62.78
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Peripage Pocket Thermal Printer - White - Bluetooth - Inkless - A6 Size
This Peripage pocket thermal printer is ideal for printing ordinary photos or stickers. Compatible with Android and iOS phones, it can be controlled...
prodImage
£69.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W79 mm x H42 mm x D79 mm
Weight:155 g
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:203 dpi x 203 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 1 ppm
Printing Time per Photo:15 s
Display:No
Paper Feed:1 sheets
Media Formats:30 x 57 mm
Special Printer Functions:Smartphone Direct Printing
Card Reader for:without card reader
Interfaces:Bluetooth
Connections:USB 2.0, USB Micro, USB-B
Printing Technology
Direct thermal printing

Price History

1M
Peripage Pocket Printer A6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Peripage Pocket Printer A6
prodImage
£57.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel