Pentax KF + 18-55 mm WR Kit

Manufacturer: Pentax
Pentax KF + 18-55 mm WR Kit
from £889.00to £1,034.953 offersManufacturer: Pentax
• APS-C CMOS sensor with 24.24 megapixels
• ISO range from 100 to 102400
• Dustand weather-resistant body with "SR" shake reduction
• Variable LCD monitor for different viewing angles
• Pixel Shift Resolution technology for handheld shots
• SAFOX X 11-point AF with 9 cross-type sensors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax KF + 18-55 mm WR Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pentax KF Digital SLR Camera + 18-55mm F3.5-5.6 AL WR Lens 1202
Pentax KF Digital SLR Camera + 18-55mm F3.5-5.6 AL WR Lens, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£889.00
Shipping: Free
Pentax 1202 KF APS-C digital SLR camera 18-55 WR kit, dustproof weather-resistant vari-angle LCD monitor,black B0BLW5PC88
24.24 effective megapixel, APS C AA filter less CMOS sensor, with ISO from 100 to 102400 Dustproof and weather resistant with In body “SR” shake reduction mechanism Vari-angle LCD monitor with Night vision red light LCD display Pixel Shift Resolution with Motion Correction AA Filter Simulator: Moré reduction using "SR" unit and Pixel Shift Resolution with Motion Correction SAFOX X 11 Point AF with 9 Cross Sensors Built in Wi-Fi for use with the Image Sync app By mounting optonal GPS unit, automatic tracking of celestrial bodies without an equatorial device is possible.
prodImage
£900.00
Shipping: Free
Pentax KF Camera with 18-55mm WR Lens - Black
Pentax KF Camera with 18-55mm WR Lens - Black, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£1,034.95
£1,036.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
APS-C CMOS sensor with 24.24 megapixels
ISO range from 100 to 102400
Dustand weather-resistant body with "SR" shake reduction
Variable LCD monitor for different viewing angles
Pixel Shift Resolution technology for handheld shots
SAFOX X 11-point AF with 9 cross-type sensors

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax KF + 18-55 mm WR Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pentax

Pentax WG-1000
£199.00
Pentax WG-1000Compare 12 Prices
Pentax WG-90
£281.49
Pentax WG-90Compare 18 Prices
Pentax 17
£449.95
Pentax 17Compare 9 Prices
Pentax WG-8
£279.00
Pentax WG-8Compare 18 Prices
Pentax KP
£1,299.00
Pentax KPCompare 2 Prices
Pentax Optio WS80
£120.00
Pentax Optio WS80Compare 1 Prices
Pentax Q
£449.99
Pentax QCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon D7500 + 18-140 mm VR Kit
£799.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon EOS 90D + 18-135 mm
£1,040.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EOS 850D + 18-55 mm
£967.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon D780
£1,049.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax KF + 18-55 mm WR Kit
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£889.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£900.00
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£1,034.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel