Peavey Max 126

Manufacturer: Peavey
Peavey Max 126
from £104.99to £110.202 offersManufacturer: Peavey
• Bass amplifier
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 10 W
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Dimensions: W283 mm x H280 mm x D170 mm
• Weight: 5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Peavey Max 126
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peavey Max 126 Bass Guitar Practice Amplifier PVMX126
Peavey Max 126 Bass Guitar Practice Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£104.99
£117.98
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Base price: £104.99 / Unit
Peavey Max 126 Bass Practice Amp PVMX126
Peavey Max 126 Bass Practice Amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W283 mm x H280 mm x D170 mm
Weight:5 kg
Specifications
Max. Output Power per Channel:10 W
Buil-In Speakers:Yes

Price History

1M
Peavey Max 126
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peavey

Peavey Nashville 112
£609.00
Peavey Nashville 112Compare 1 Prices
Peavey KB 1
£124.95
Peavey KB 1Compare 1 Prices
Peavey Max 250
£482.00
Peavey Max 250Compare 1 Prices
Peavey Max 100
£258.00
Peavey Max 100Compare 1 Prices
Peavey 6505 MH
£620.00
Peavey 6505 MHCompare 1 Prices
Peavey 212-C
£507.00
Peavey 212-CCompare 1 Prices
Peavey 6505 1992 Original
£1,300.00
Peavey 6505 1992 OriginalCompare 1 Prices
Peavey Vypyr X1
£197.00
Peavey Vypyr X1Compare 3 Prices
Peavey Rage 258
£178.14
Peavey Rage 258Compare 2 Prices
Peavey Bandit 112
£459.00
Peavey Bandit 112Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

VOX PF10
£104.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth
£106.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss Katana GO
£108.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laney Prism Mini
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stagg 60 BA EU
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laney LA15C
£100.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Orange Crush 12
£96.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackstar Fly 3 Stereo Pack
£116.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Mighty 8BT MKII
£116.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer Hornet Black
£117.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peavey Max 126
musicbits
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: £12.99
Base price: £104.99 / Unit
manns_music
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel