Patagonia PowSlayer Jacket Men

• Ski Jacket
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Snow guard, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Integrated hood
• Ventilation zippers
• Lift pass pocket
• Media pocket with cable routing
• Closure type: zipper
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£687.78
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£687.78
Shipping: £16.99

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330667
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseLeg SilhouetteStraight legWorkbook OverviewThere's ambitious/and then there's the PowSlayer Jacket. We paired lightweight/breathable and packable 3-layer GORE-TEX PRO ePE shell fabric with a minimalist/no-nonsense design for the highest levels of durable storm protection deep into the backcountry. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesLightweight/packable and durable 3-layer GORE-TEX PRO ePE shell fabric for the highest levels of waterproof/breathable and windproof protectionAdjustable/fixed hood with hidden stretch panels can be pulled over a helmet even when the collar is fully zipped; the laminated visor preserves visibility in bad conditionsVislon® zipper at the center-front and coated pocket and vent zippers are watertight/durable and easy to usePit zips quickly release heat; adjustable/low-profile cuffs secure over or under glovesAdjustable powder gasket can be cinched for a tight seal and lies flat when not...
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330675
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330675
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330655
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330670
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330659
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330655
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330657
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330671
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330656
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330658
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330668
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330673
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330676
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330673
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330656
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330658
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330671
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330676
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330668
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330667
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330657
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330659
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Jacket Patagonia PowSlayer MAG13330670
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Snow guard, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyester
Miscellaneous
Integrated hood
Ventilation zippers
Lift pass pocket
Media pocket with cable routing
Closure type: zipper

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Women
£113.48
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket WomenCompare 44 Prices
Patagonia Men's Isthmus Parka
£159.00
Patagonia Men's Isthmus ParkaCompare 12 Prices
Patagonia W's Down Sweater Vest
£134.51
Patagonia W's Down Sweater VestCompare 19 Prices
Patagonia M's R1 Pullover
£139.99
Patagonia M's R1 PulloverCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Snowshot Jacket Men
£189.99
Patagonia Snowshot Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Untracked Pants Women
£515.84
Patagonia Untracked Pants WomenCompare 4 Prices
Patagonia M's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£120.36
Patagonia M's R1 Full-Zip JacketCompare 16 Prices
Patagonia Untracked Jacket Men
£601.81
Patagonia Untracked Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Patagonia Flippin Beanie
£58.99
Patagonia Flippin BeanieCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£687.78
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£687.78
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£687.78
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£687.78
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel