Parlux Magic Sense Diffuser

Price History
• Universal soft styler for natural curls
• Compatible with all Parlux hairdryers except models 3500 and 385
• Magic Sense diffuser reduces drying time by half
• Dynamic Flow Optimizer technology for automatic airflow regulation
• Gentle on hair and time-saving
• Heat protection through innovative outer shell material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Parlux Magic Sense Diffuser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Parlux Magic Sense Diffuser AHB_113216
Universal soft styler For natural curls For all Parlux hair dryers
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
Parlux Magic Sense Diffuser 8021233137013
The revolutionary Parlux Softstyler Magic Sense conjures up natural curls in a short time. The hair is dried quickly at the same time the tips are...
prodImage
£39.29
£49.29
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Parlux - Magic Sense Hair Dryer Diffuser 60862
Parlux - Magic Sense Hair Dryer Diffuser, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Parlux Magicsense Diffuser
Effortlessly create perfect curls and waves with the right high-quality accessori! The Parlux MagicSense hair dryer diffuser dries curly hair more easily and quickly without frizzing, leaving curls impeccable. Its revolutionary system ensures the perfect balance between temperature and airflow, while the outer shell made of heat-resistant material prevents painful burns for hairdressers.
in stock
prodImage
£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Universal soft styler for natural curls
Compatible with all Parlux hairdryers except models 3500 and 385
Magic Sense diffuser reduces drying time by half
Dynamic Flow Optimizer technology for automatic airflow regulation
Gentle on hair and time-saving
Heat protection through innovative outer shell material

Price History

1M 3M
Parlux Magic Sense Diffuser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Parlux

Parlux Digitalyon + MagicSense
£230.25
Parlux Digitalyon + MagicSenseCompare 5 Prices
Parlux 3800 Eco Friendly
£154.97
Parlux 3800 Eco FriendlyCompare 2 Prices
Parlux Advance Light
£53.99
Parlux Advance LightCompare 16 Prices
Parlux 3500 Supercompact
£95.61
Parlux 3500 SupercompactCompare 2 Prices
Parlux Digitalyon
£170.00
Parlux DigitalyonCompare 16 Prices
Parlux 3000
£99.00
Parlux 3000Compare 3 Prices
Parlux 3200 Plus
£87.73
Parlux 3200 PlusCompare 20 Prices
Angel Hair & Beauty Supplies
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.29
Shipping: £10.00
eson-direct-co-uk
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel