PanzerGlass Clear Case AntiBacterial Black Edition Apple iPhone 14/13

Manufacturer: PanzerGlass
from £19.67to £20.752 offersManufacturer: PanzerGlass
• Transparent black back cover for Apple iPhone 14
• Drop-resistant and compatible with Apple
• Material: Plastic and tempered glass
• 100% recycled plastic
• No deliberate properties
• Product type: Rear cover for mobile phone
Show all product details

Price History

1M
PanzerGlass Clear Case AntiBacterial Black Edition Apple iPhone 14/13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PanzerGlass ® ClearCase Transparent iPhone 14 | 13 0405
Put the design of your phone at center stage with the PanzerGlass® ClearCase. The case features a soft frame in classic black combined with a transparent back cover made of toughened glass. also called tempered glass. that provides a clear view of your phone’s beautiful design. It has been drop-tested under 2 x Military Grade Standard conditions. which means it can withstand several drops from a height of 2.4 meters or a running-down-the-stairs-and-accidently-dropping-my-device kind of height. The ClearCase also provides an extra level of protection from germs and bacteria by featuring an innovative anti-bacterial coating that is proven to kill up to 99.99% of the most common surface bacteria.Our products are designed with a commitment to extend the lifetime of your device. The ClearCase frame is made from 100% recycled material and the case comes in FSC™-certified packaging that can be recycled.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.67
Shipping: Free
Panzer Glass Panzerglass Clearcase Case for Apple Iphone 14 Iphone 13 Smartphone 0405
Panzer Glass Panzerglass Clearcase Case for Apple Iphone 14 Iphone 13 Smartphone, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Screen Protectors
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transparent black back cover for Apple iPhone 14
Drop-resistant and compatible with Apple
Material: Plastic and tempered glass
100% recycled plastic
No deliberate properties
Product type: Rear cover for mobile phone

Price History

1M
PanzerGlass Clear Case AntiBacterial Black Edition Apple iPhone 14/13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-JS938
£19.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-SS947
£21.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-QF741
£19.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-XG965
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-VF721
£19.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£19.67
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel