Pandora Ring Timeless Eternity (190050C02)
- Ring
- Material: Sterling Silver, Crystal
- Design: Eternity
- Washable: No
Price History
1M 3M
Pandora Ring Timeless Eternity (190050C02)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Elli Ring 0610881519
£35.90
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Pandora Timeless Sterling silver ring with princess blue crystal, 52
Make a classic statement with the sparkling range of eternity ring This eternity ring is hand finished in sterling silver and has a band inlaid with sparkling blue simulated cubic zirconia The design looks equally worn alone or layered with other rings Style it with band rings in similar tones to create a monochrome look, or choose contrasting metals for a combination that stands out The product will not be shipped in a box. This must be purchased separately

£76.26
Shipping: Free
GENUINE PANDORA Sparkling Row Blue Eternity Ring 190050C02
GENUINE PANDORA Sparkling Row Blue Eternity Ring 190050C02, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Rings

£80.00
Shipping: Free
Pandora Ring 190050C02-52 Eternity Brilliant Blue
...

£116.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Ring |
| Material: Sterling Silver, Crystal |
| Design: Eternity |
| Washable: No |
Price History
1M 3M
Pandora Ring Timeless Eternity (190050C02)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products