Pandora Firefly Charm Pendant (799352C01)

Price History
• Charm pendant made of 925 sterling silver
• Luminescent glass glows in the dark
• Engraved plate with "You light up my life"
• Total length 22 mm, eyelet width 2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Firefly Charm Pendant (799352C01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pandora Silver Glow - In - The - Dark Firefly Dangle Charm 799352C01
Pandora Silver Glow - In - The - Dark Firefly Dangle Charm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£65.00
£66.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Pandora 799352C01 Firefly Dangle Charm 55131192230262
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.. Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order.. Brand:. Pandora. Model:. 799352C01. Barcode Number:. 5700302916799. Gender:. Women's. Case Size:. Case Colour:. Case Material:. Dial Colour:. Band Material:. Band Colour:. Movement:. Chronograph:. Water Resistance:
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Pandora 799352C01 Firefly Dangle Charm 15024554344822_55131192230262
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.  Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order. Brand: Pandora Model: 799352C01 Barcode Number: 5700302916799 Gender: Women's Case Size: Case Colour: Case Material: Dial Colour: Band Material: Band Colour: Movement: Chronograph: Water Resistance:
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charm pendant made of 925 sterling silver
Luminescent glass glows in the dark
Engraved plate with "You light up my life"
Total length 22 mm, eyelet width 2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Firefly Charm Pendant (799352C01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Excellent
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
24/09/2024
|
Awesome
Very bad tacky cheap gift box!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/09/2024
|
The charm is cute but wow! What a tacky, cheap box. In the past, the charms come in a nice, well made Grey gift box. This time it was a foldable cardboard box that the flap didn.t even fit. Very tacky.
Works
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/09/2024
|
Excellent quality
Why
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/09/2024
|
Fine
Very nice to wear
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/09/2024
|
Very good .... Comfort to wear
With reviews from

Pandora Firefly Charm Pendant (799352C01) Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
10
4
1
3
1
2
1
2
designerjewelleryoutlet
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel