Pandora Disney Sorcerer's Apprentice Mickey Charm (792954C01)

Manufacturer: Pandora
Pandora Disney Sorcerer's Apprentice Mickey Charm (792954C01)
from £48.49to £65.003 offersManufacturer: Pandora
• Pandora Charm Disney x Pandora 792954C01
• Made of polished 925 sterling silver
• Decorated with white cubic zirconia and red, blue, and black enamel
• Compatible with the Pandora Moments collection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pandora Disney Sorcerer's Apprentice Mickey Charm (792954C01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pandora Disney Mickey Mouse sterling silver charm with clear cubic zirconia, red, blue and black enamel 792954C01
Brand Name:Pandora Sterling Silver Stone:Cubic Zirconia Color: Silver Theme:Animal
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Pandora Disney Mickey Mouse sterling silver charm with clear cubic zirconia, red, blue and black enamel EA-JTKB-MUUJ
Brand Name:Pandora Sterling Silver Stone:Cubic Zirconia Color: Silver Theme:Animal
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
GENUINE PANDORA x DISNEY Sorcerer Apprentice Mickey Charm 792954C01
GENUINE PANDORA x DISNEY Sorcerer Apprentice Mickey Charm 792954C01, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pandora Charm Disney x Pandora 792954C01
Made of polished 925 sterling silver
Decorated with white cubic zirconia and red, blue, and black enamel
Compatible with the Pandora Moments collection

Price History

1M
Pandora Disney Sorcerer's Apprentice Mickey Charm (792954C01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel