Pandora Asymmetric Cherry Charm Pendant (791583C01)

Price History
• Trailer
• Trailer Type: Charm
• Material: Enamelled, Sterling Silver
• Dimensions: W11.5 mm x H12.2 mm x D8.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Asymmetric Cherry Charm Pendant (791583C01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pandora Asymmetrische Kirsche Charm-Anhänger 791583C01 Pendant
Add a bright colour accent to your look with this cherry charm This fruity sterling silver charm features a pair of ripe red cherries with detailed green leaves of clear enamel hand finished Wear it alone or combine it with other fruit charms to transform your favourite Pandora pieces into a mix of delicious, sweet summer fruits to collect Compatible with Pandora Moments bracelets The product is not in a box, this must be purchased separately
prodImage
£48.00
£58.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Pandora Silver Asymmetrical Cherry Fruit Dangle Charm 791583C01
Pandora Silver Asymmetrical Cherry Fruit Dangle Charm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£65.00
£66.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11.5 mm x H12.2 mm x D8.8 mm
Features
Trailer Type:Charm
Material
Material:Enamelled, Sterling Silver

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Asymmetric Cherry Charm Pendant (791583C01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Reviews

Latest
Super cute and durable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/01/2025
|
My mom loves it. Super cute. Doesn't show signs of wear after a year of wearing it. I think I bought it a year ago for like 30 euros or something
Nice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/01/2025
|
My granddaughter loved this.
Lovely
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/11/2024
|
Lovely
Puzzle Box
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/11/2024
|
The ring is beautiful. The box was like a puzzle to figure out lol but it’s super cute when done.
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
21/11/2024
|
This is lovely
With reviews from

Pandora Asymmetric Cherry Charm Pendant (791583C01) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 24 reviews
5
21
4
1
3
0
2
1
0
Pandora Asymmetric Cherry Charm Pendant (791583C01)
UNIVERSAL TIME
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £10.00
designerjewelleryoutlet
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel