Panasonic WES9027Y1361

Price History
• Shaver spare parts
• Set consisting of: cutter foil and cutter blade
• Suitable for ES-RF31 and ES-RF41
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic WES9027Y1361
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panasonic WES9027Y1361 Combi Foil and Blade B0043DLMC0
Spare parts set for men's shavers Panasonic Internal blade replacement and external retina Japanese Blade Technology guaranteed Stainless steel
prodImage
£39.21
Shipping: Free
GENUINE PANASONIC WES9027 COMBI FOIL AND CUTTER SET - ES-RF31, RF41, LF51, LF71 WES9027Y1361
GENUINE PANASONIC WES9027 COMBI FOIL AND CUTTER SET - ES-RF31, RF41, LF51, LF71, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£39.21
Shipping: Free
Panasonic WES9027Y1361 Combi Foil and Blade OPC-P6FHW8X-NEW
Panasonic WES9027Y1361 Combi Foil and Blade
prodImage
£52.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: cutter foil and cutter blade
Suitable for ES-RF31 and ES-RF41

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic WES9027Y1361
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

331 Reviews

Latest
Valued replacement
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/03/2023
|
using for long now, still going 👍
Worth the price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/02/2023
|
My shaver backed to life. Daily user and has been with my RF-31 since 2014!!!
The fit is good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/01/2023
|
This foil is perfect, but a wee bit on the costly side
Easy to fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/01/2023
|
Husband very pleased, easy to fit, give a good shave, fast delivery
Replacement Shaver Blades
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/12/2022
|
Like back to new
With reviews from

Panasonic WES9027Y1361 Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 331 reviews
5
257
4
36
3
22
2
4
1
12

More from Panasonic

Panasonic ER-DGP65
£149.10
Panasonic ER-DGP65Compare 3 Prices
Panasonic ES-LV6U
£159.99
Panasonic ES-LV6UCompare 1 Prices
Panasonic ES-RT37
£34.89
Panasonic ES-RT37Compare 7 Prices
Panasonic ER-DGP86
£205.75
Panasonic ER-DGP86Compare 3 Prices
Panasonic ES-LV97
£155.86
Panasonic ES-LV97Compare 3 Prices
Panasonic ES-LV9U
£259.99
Panasonic ES-LV9UCompare 1 Prices
Panasonic ES-LS6A
£371.00
Panasonic ES-LS6ACompare 1 Prices
Panasonic ER-GB80
£46.66
Panasonic ER-GB80Compare 4 Prices
Panasonic ER-GN300
£39.99
Panasonic ER-GN300Compare 5 Prices
Panasonic ER-DGP84
£179.85
Panasonic ER-DGP84Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Shaver series 9000 and SP900 SH91/50
£34.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
BaByliss Premium Clipper Guard FXPCGE
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington SPR-XR
£31.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaving head HQ56
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips SmartClick RQ111/60
£32.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Shaving head 74S
£34.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic WES9161Y1361
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade QP440/50
£32.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
andis CeramicEdge Size 000
£31.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun CCR5+1 Cleaning Cartridge
£38.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£39.21
Shipping: Free
sussex-spares
prodImage
£39.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel