Panaracer Pasela ProTite (32-559)

Manufacturer: Panaracer
from £24.68to £30.847 offersManufacturer: Panaracer
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Road Bike
• Tire Size: 26
• Max. Pressure: 4.4 bar
• Foldable: Yes
• ProTite Belt
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panaracer Pasela ProTite (32-559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre : Black/Amber, 26 x 1.25 B01K86YS5I
Urban/commuter tire Steel (wire) bead 26 x 1 1/4 and black with amber sidewall Sport type: Cycling
prodImage
£24.68
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Wired Urban Tyre 26 x 1.25" Black/Amber PA700PAS12
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Wired Urban Tyre 26 x 1.25" Black/Amber, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.77 / Unit
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Puncture Resistant Bike Wired Urban Tyre PA700PAS35
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Puncture Resistant Bike Wired Urban Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre: BLACK/AMBER 26X1.25" PA700PAS12
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre: BLACK/AMBER 26X1.25", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre : Black/Amber, 26 x 1.25
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre : Black/Amber, 26 x 1.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 26 X 1.25 Inch PA700PAS12
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 26 X 1.25 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 26 X 1.25 Inch PA700PAS12
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 26 X 1.25 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
ProTite Belt
Bicycle Tire Type
Road Bike
Dimensions
Weight:250 g
Foldable
Yes
Max. Pressure
4.4 bar
Tire Size
26

Price History

1M 3M
Panaracer Pasela ProTite (32-559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
£24.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tubeless
£24.88
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schwalbe Marathon 28" (11100005)
£24.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Marathon (40-635)
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£24.68
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.77 / Unit
laxzo
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel