Panaracer Pasela ProTite (28-622)

Manufacturer: Panaracer
Panaracer Pasela ProTite (28-622)
from £23.99to £30.847 offersManufacturer: Panaracer
• Tires for touring and urban traffic
• Material: 400D Lite Cord Extra
• Puncture protection: ProTite technology, 24% higher puncture resistance
• Construction: wire bead tire
• Weight: 280 g, wheel size: 28 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panaracer Pasela ProTite (28-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre 700c / 27" - Black / Amber PA700PAS23
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre 700c / 27" - Black / Amber, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre : Black/Amber, 700 x 28c
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre : Black/Amber, 700 x 28c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre Black/Amber 700c x 28c PA700PAS28
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre Black/Amber 700c x 28c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Bike Wired Urban Tyre 700 x 28c Black/Amber PA700PAS28
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Bike Wired Urban Tyre 700 x 28c Black/Amber, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.77 / Unit
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Puncture Resistant Bike Wired Urban Tyre PA700PAS35
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Puncture Resistant Bike Wired Urban Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 28C PA700PAS28
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 28C PA700PAS28
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tires for touring and urban traffic
Material: 400D Lite Cord Extra
Puncture protection: ProTite technology, 24% higher puncture resistance
Construction: wire bead tire
Weight: 280 g, wheel size: 28 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Panaracer Pasela ProTite (28-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon 28" (11100005)
£24.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
£23.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tubeless
£24.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel