Panaracer Pasela ProTite (23-622)

Manufacturer: Panaracer
Panaracer Pasela ProTite (23-622)
from £23.99to £30.847 offersManufacturer: Panaracer
• Tubed tire
• Bicycle Tire Type: Trekking
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 8.3 bar
• Weight: 240 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panaracer Pasela ProTite (23-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre 700c / 27" - Black / Amber PA700PAS23
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre 700c / 27" - Black / Amber, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre: BLACK/AMBER 700X23C PA700PAS23
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Tyre: BLACK/AMBER 700X23C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Wired Urban Tyre 700 x 23c Black / Amber PA700PAS23
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Wired Urban Tyre 700 x 23c Black / Amber, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.77 / Unit
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Puncture Resistant Bike Wired Urban Tyre PA700PAS23
Panaracer Pasele Protite MTB Bicycle Puncture Resistant Bike Wired Urban Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre : Black/Amber, 700 X 23c PA700PAS23
Panaracer Pasela Protite Wired Urban Tyre : Black/Amber, 700 X 23c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 23C PA700PAS23
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 23C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 23C PA700PAS23
Panaracer Pasela ProTite Wired Urban Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 23C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle Tire Type
Trekking
Dimensions
Weight:240 g
Max. Pressure
8.3 bar
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M 3M
Panaracer Pasela ProTite (23-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon (47-406)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Marathon 28" (11100005)
£24.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
£23.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel