Palladium Pallabase Twill Women

Manufacturer: Palladium
from £49.05to £129.82110 offersManufacturer: Palladium
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Cotton
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Lace-up ankle boots
• Material: twill
• Closure type: lace-up
• Heel type: block heel with platform
• Special features: PETA-Approved Vegan, reinforced heel, side zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Palladium Pallabase Twill Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

110 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palladium, PALLABASE TWILL, Boots female, Black, 4 UK B0825B67CQ
Twill 100% Cotton Canvas 100% Cotton Cut out EVA + EVA reinforcement - surface 100% polyester Rubber
prodImage
£49.05
Shipping: Free
Palladium, PALLABASE TWILL, Boots female, Green, 5.5 UK B0825BHHD1
Twill 100% Cotton Canvas 100% Cotton Cut out EVA + EVA reinforcement - surface 100% polyester Rubber
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
Palladium, PALLABASE TWILL, Boots female, Black, 5 UK B08259K9FW
Twill 100% Cotton Canvas 100% Cotton Cut out EVA + EVA reinforcement - surface 100% polyester Rubber
prodImage
£59.69
Shipping: Free
Palladium, PALLABASE TWILL, Boots female, Black, 9 UK B0825BDHMR
Twill 100% Cotton Canvas 100% Cotton Cut out EVA + EVA reinforcement - surface 100% polyester Rubber
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pallabase Twill White 96907-116-M Women - Shoes Palladium - White - 96907-116-M-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The Pallabase Twill boot brings our iconic Pampa to a higher level. A feminine boot with a higher heel and Palladium DNA, including the iconic rubber toecap. A protective and stylish cuff makes this boot a great addition to your city outfit. UPPER: Twill 100% cotton LINING: canvas in 100% cotton SOCKLINER: Die cut EVA + EVA cup - cover in 100% polyester, Not removable BOTTOM + TOE CAP: rubber BRANDING: Woven label on tongue / round rubber patch on lateral quarter / Woven label on lateral side FEATURES: zip on medial side /eyelets / flat lace in cotton / tongue loop in order to pass the lace / textile heel loop
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLABASE TWILL 96907-227-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLABASE TWILL Beige Available in women's sizes. 3.5,5,5.5,6.5,7.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLABASE TWILL 96907-333-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLABASE TWILL Kaki Available in women's sizes. 4,5,5.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLABASE TWILL 96907-227-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLABASE TWILL Beige Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLABASE TWILL 96907-227-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLABASE TWILL Beige Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pallabase Twill Green 96907-204-M Women - Shoes Palladium - Green - 96907-204-M-7 - Size: 7
The Pallabase Twill boot brings our iconic Pampa to a higher level. A feminine boot with a higher heel and Palladium DNA, including the iconic rubber toecap. A protective and stylish cuff makes this boot a great addition to your city outfit. UPPER: Twill 100% cotton LINING: canvas in 100% cotton SOCKLINER: Die cut EVA + EVA cup - cover in 100% polyester, Not removable BOTTOM + TOE CAP: rubber BRANDING: Woven label on tongue / round rubber patch on lateral quarter / Woven label on lateral side FEATURES: zip on medial side /eyelets / flat lace in cotton / tongue loop in order to pass the lace / textile heel loop
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallabase Twill | Vetiver 56020244955515
An elevated conscience stays above the noise. That ’s the feeling being the Pallabase Twill, a higher level of feminine sophistication in a package that is clearly Palladium. The heel counter of the chunky outsole has been made higher for a lifted look, and the durable twill upper has a discrete side zip entry. A refined boot for those who take the high road.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallabase Twill | Vetiver 56020244758907
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Palladium PALLABASE Twill, Sneaker, Caramel, B0B7JZM4YV
100% cotton twill upper 100% Cotton Canvas Lining Cut-out EVA insole + EVA reinforcement - 100% polyester surface Rubber outsole
prodImage
£55.26
Shipping: Free
Palladium, PALLABASE TWILL, Boots female, White, 5.5 UK B08BZRWPLR
Twill 100% Cotton Canvas 100% Cotton Cut out EVA + EVA reinforcement - surface 100% polyester Rubber
prodImage
£56.47
Shipping: Free
Palladium Women's Pallabase Twill, White, 6.5 UK B0C53HVTYC
100 percent cotton twill upper 100 percent cotton canvas lining Cut-out EVA insole plus EVA reinforcement - 100 percent polyester surface Rubber outsole
prodImage
£56.58
Shipping: Free
Palladium, PALLABASE TWILL, Boots female, Green, 9 UK B08259ZP1Z
Twill 100% Cotton Canvas 100% Cotton Cut out EVA + EVA reinforcement - surface 100% polyester Rubber
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
Palladium, PALLABASE TWILL, Boots female, Green, 6.5 UK B08259TW8S
Twill 100% Cotton Canvas 100% Cotton Cut out EVA + EVA reinforcement - surface 100% polyester Rubber
prodImage
£58.38
Shipping: Free
Palladium, PALLABASE TWILL, Boots female, Green, 8 UK B0825BQK32
Twill 100% Cotton Canvas 100% Cotton Cut out EVA + EVA reinforcement - surface 100% polyester Rubber
prodImage
£58.46
Shipping: Free
Palladium, PALLABASE TWILL, Boots female, Green, 7 UK B08259CCCJ
Twill 100% Cotton Canvas 100% Cotton Cut out EVA + EVA reinforcement - surface 100% polyester Rubber
prodImage
£58.65
Shipping: Free
Palladium, PALLABASE TWILL, Boots female, Beige, 8 UK B09MQWSB86
Twill 100% Cotton Canvas 100% Cotton Cut out EVA + EVA reinforcement - surface 100% polyester Rubber
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: Free
Palladium Women's PALLABASE Twill Boot, Green, 6.5 UK, Green, 7 UK B0DMCB8219
Durable lightweight, cushioning and flexible rubber outsole Soft twill canvas upper Higher heel Protective rubber toecap Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
Palladium Women's Pallabase Twill Ankle Boot, Green, 3.5 UK B0DMCVLZPQ
Durable lightweight, cushioning and flexible rubber outsole Soft twill canvas upper Higher heel Protective rubber toecap Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£59.05
Shipping: Free
Palladium, PALLABASE TWILL, Boots female, Beige, 3.5 UK B09MQW5CJK
Twill 100% Cotton Canvas 100% Cotton Cut out EVA + EVA reinforcement - surface 100% polyester Rubber
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
Palladium PALLABASE, Star White, 5.5 UK B0C53HQRQD
100 percent cotton twill upper 100 percent cotton canvas lining Cut-out EVA insole plus EVA reinforcement - 100 percent polyester surface Rubber outsole
prodImage
£62.78
Shipping: Free
Palladium, PALLABASE TWILL, Boots female, Beige, 6.5 UK B09MQV4S6B
Twill 100% Cotton Canvas 100% Cotton Cut out EVA + EVA reinforcement - surface 100% polyester Rubber
prodImage
£62.81
Shipping: Free
Palladium, PALLABASE TWILL, Boots female, Black, 3 UK B0825994JW
Twill 100% Cotton Canvas 100% Cotton Cut out EVA + EVA reinforcement - surface 100% polyester Rubber
prodImage
£63.58
Shipping: Free
Palladium, PALLABASE TWILL, Boots female, Green, 7.5 UK B0825B5W27
Twill 100% Cotton Canvas 100% Cotton Cut out EVA + EVA reinforcement - surface 100% polyester Rubber
prodImage
£63.63
Shipping: Free
Palladium, PALLABASE TWILL, Boots female, Green, 4 UK B0825BCNDG
Twill 100% Cotton Canvas 100% Cotton Cut out EVA + EVA reinforcement - surface 100% polyester Rubber
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium, PALLABASE TWILL, Boots female, Beige, 4 UK B09MQTP837
Twill 100% Cotton Canvas 100% Cotton Cut out EVA + EVA reinforcement - surface 100% polyester Rubber
prodImage
£64.64
Shipping: Free
Palladium, PALLABASE TWILL, Boots female, Grey, 5.5 UK B096WGP9T2
Twill 100% Cotton Canvas 100% Cotton Cut out EVA + EVA reinforcement - surface 100% polyester Rubber
prodImage
£67.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lace-up ankle boots
Material: twill
Closure type: lace-up
Heel type: block heel with platform
Special features: PETA-Approved Vegan, reinforced heel, side zipper
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Cotton

Price History

1M
Palladium Pallabase Twill Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers On the GO Joy - Savvy
£48.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25357-41
£48.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Clarks Wallabee Boot Men
£43.78
Compare Prices
66 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25401-41
£49.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aigle Ténéré CVS Men
£48.42
Compare Prices
36 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25210-42
£48.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remonte Ankle boot D8671
£49.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Clarks Desert Boot Suede
£52.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
£51.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25408-41
£51.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£49.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£59.69
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel