Palladium Mono Chrome

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Canvas
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Boots
• Material: 8 oz canvas, 6 oz canvas, rubber
• Features: High-cut, vegan, monochrome design
• Sole: Rubber sole for optimal grip
• Closure: Laces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Mono Chrome
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

515 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boots Palladium Mono Chrome MAG9462041
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. The lack of fastenings and the monochrome colours make them urban sports shoes for your city explorations.Upper: cotton canvasLINING: cotton canvasLINING: cut EVA + heel counter - textile liningOUTSOLE + Toe cap: rubber + cut EVABranding: woven label on the tongue / side label at the bottom of the side quarter / rubber patch on the side quarterFEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching the upper
prodImage
£46.01
£63.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Mono Chrome MAG9462044
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. The lack of fastenings and the monochrome colours make them urban sports shoes for your city explorations.Upper: cotton canvasLINING: cotton canvasLINING: cut EVA + heel counter - textile liningOUTSOLE + Toe cap: rubber + cut EVABranding: woven label on the tongue / side label at the bottom of the side quarter / rubber patch on the side quarterFEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching the upper
prodImage
£46.01
£63.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Mono Chrome MAG9462038
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. The lack of fastenings and the monochrome colours make them urban sports shoes for your city explorations.Upper: cotton canvasLINING: cotton canvasLINING: cut EVA + heel counter - textile liningOUTSOLE + Toe cap: rubber + cut EVABranding: woven label on the tongue / side label at the bottom of the side quarter / rubber patch on the side quarterFEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching the upper
prodImage
£46.01
£63.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Mono Chrome MAG9462042
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. The lack of fastenings and the monochrome colours make them urban sports shoes for your city explorations.Upper: cotton canvasLINING: cotton canvasLINING: cut EVA + heel counter - textile liningOUTSOLE + Toe cap: rubber + cut EVABranding: woven label on the tongue / side label at the bottom of the side quarter / rubber patch on the side quarterFEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching the upper
prodImage
£46.01
£63.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Mono Chrome MAG9462040
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. The lack of fastenings and the monochrome colours make them urban sports shoes for your city explorations.Upper: cotton canvasLINING: cotton canvasLINING: cut EVA + heel counter - textile liningOUTSOLE + Toe cap: rubber + cut EVABranding: woven label on the tongue / side label at the bottom of the side quarter / rubber patch on the side quarterFEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching the upper
prodImage
£46.01
£63.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Mono Chrome MAG10609345
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. The lack of fastenings and the monochrome colours make these urban sports shoes perfect for your city explorations. Upper: cotton canvas LINING: cotton canvas LINING: cut EVA + heel cap - textile covering SOLE + Toe cap: rubber + cut EVA MARKING: woven label on the tongue / side label at the bottom of the side quarter / rubber patch on the side quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching the upper
prodImage
£46.01
£63.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Mono Chrome MAG10609371
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. The lack of fastenings and the monochrome colours make these urban sports shoes perfect for your city explorations. Upper: cotton canvas LINING: cotton canvas LINING: cut EVA + heel cap - textile covering SOLE + Toe cap: rubber + cut EVA MARKING: woven label on the tongue / side label at the bottom of the side quarter / rubber patch on the side quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching the upper
prodImage
£46.01
£63.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Palladium Mixed Mono Chrome Boot, Pink, 6.5 UK, Pink, 6 UK B0DMCJ6G3F
Unwashed canvas upper No bindings Monochrome colour Protective rubber toecap Durable rubber outsole
prodImage
£46.33
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mixed Pampa Mono Chrome Ankle Boots, grey, 10 UK B0DMCL65TJ
Bottom: Rubber INSOLE: Cut EVA MATERIALS: 8 oz Canvas Upper | 6 oz Canvas Lining Protective rubber toecap
prodImage
£46.74
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mid Boots MONO CHROME 73089-272-M
Palladium Mid Boots MONO CHROME Green Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mid Boots MONO CHROME 73089-272-M
Palladium Mid Boots MONO CHROME Green Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mid Boots MONO CHROME 73089-272-M
Palladium Mid Boots MONO CHROME Green Available in men's sizes. 4.Men > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mid Boots MONO CHROME 73089-272-M
Palladium Mid Boots MONO CHROME Green Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mid Boots MONO CHROME 73089-272-M
Palladium Mid Boots MONO CHROME Green Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mid Boots MONO CHROME 73089-272-M
Palladium Mid Boots MONO CHROME Green Available in men's sizes. 6.5.Men > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Mono Chrome Ankle Boot, Grey, 10.5 UK B0DMBFWQ78
Unwashed canvas upper No bindings Monochrome colour Protective rubber toecap Durable rubber outsole
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Mono Chrome Ankle Boot, Grey, 9.5 UK B0DMBKRRMG
Unwashed canvas upper No bindings Monochrome colour Protective rubber toecap Durable rubber outsole
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi Mono U, Unisex Adults' Hi-Top Trainers, Black (Black 315), 5 UK (38 EU) B078W9WKLP
Cotton canvas upper Cotton canvas lining Cut-out EVA insole plus heel reinforcement - 100 percent cotton surface Rubber outsole plus diecut EVA
prodImage
£48.55
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome, Unisex Adults’ Low-Top Sneakers, Black (black), 10.5 UK (45 EU) B009HTP3Z2
Cotton canvas shaft Cotton canvas lining Cut out EVA insole + heel reinforcement - surface made from 100% cotton Sustainable cut-out rubber + EVA outsole
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Palladium MONO CHROME, Sneaker, f196660407461
CANVAS LINING
prodImage
£49.64
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex's Mono Chrome Sneaker, Olive Night, 5.5 UK B07BNJW3CJ
Cotton Canvas Cut EVA + Heel Reinforcement - 100% Cotton Surface Rubber + EVA cut
prodImage
£49.78
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Yellow Twist M Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Yellow - 73089-725-M-5 - Size: 5
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mono Chrome Yellow Twist M Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Yellow - 73089-725-M-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. No bindings and the monochrome colorways make them your urban sneakerboot for your city explorations. Specifications: UPPER: canvas in cotton LINING: canvas in cotton SOCKLINER: die cut EVA + heel cup - cover in textile BOTTOM + TOE CAP : Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING :woven label on tongue / side label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets matching upper
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) MONO CHROME 73089-116-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) MONO CHROME White Available in women's sizes. 5,8,9,9.5,10.5,11,12.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) MONO CHROME 73089-116-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) MONO CHROME White Available in women's sizes. 10.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) MONO CHROME 73089-116-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) MONO CHROME White Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) MONO CHROME 73089-116-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) MONO CHROME White Available in women's sizes. 11.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) MONO CHROME 73089-116-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) MONO CHROME White Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) MONO CHROME 73089-116-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) MONO CHROME White Available in men's sizes. 11.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) MONO CHROME 73089-116-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) MONO CHROME White Available in men's sizes. 12.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Boots
Material: 8 oz canvas, 6 oz canvas, rubber
Features: High-cut, vegan, monochrome design
Sole: Rubber sole for optimal grip
Closure: Laces
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Mono Chrome
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palladium

Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush Men
£38.24
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush MenCompare 48 Prices
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild S
£42.50
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild SCompare 16 Prices
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su Women
£42.50
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su WomenCompare 45 Prices
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Men
£75.89
Palladium Pallarider Legacy MenCompare 41 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men
£62.75
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL MenCompare 32 Prices
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka SDE High top Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
£53.23
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka SDE High top TrainersCompare 9 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Sneakers
source: Amazon
£59.13
Palladium Pampa Hi SneakersCompare 5 Prices
Palladium Baggy Women
source: Sneakin UK
£54.42
Palladium Baggy WomenCompare 7 Prices
Palladium Pallanova CVS Trainers
source: Palladium UK
£42.50
Palladium Pallanova CVS TrainersCompare 10 Prices
Palladium Pampa Underlayer High top Trainers
source: Palladium UK
£35.00
Palladium Pampa Underlayer High top TrainersCompare 6 Prices
Palladium Mono Chrome
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
Unify Brand Partnerships Limited
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.33
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel